Microsoft Windows 11 Home English

Manufacturer: Microsoft
from £90.57to £160.0011 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Operating System: Windows 11 Home 64-bit
• User Interface: Optimized for productivity and screen space
• Gaming: Supports latest games with realistic graphics
• Security: Zero-trust capable operating system with app compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 11 Home English
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64Bit English Oei Dvd Operating Software KW900632
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64Bit English Oei Dvd Operating Software, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Operating Systems
prodImage
£90.57
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home English DVD | Optimise Screen Space | Max Productivity | Latest PC Gaming Performance KW9-00632
Upgrade your computing experience with the KW9-00632 Microsoft Windows 11 Home English DVD License. Perfect for personal and home use, this latest version of Windows offers a sleek interface, enhanced security features, and seamless integration with other Microsoft services. Ensure compatibility and peace of mind with an official DVD license, designed to activate and install smoothly on your system. Elevate how you work, play, and connect online with the power of Windows 11.
prodImage
£105.49
£110.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft SW Ret Win 11 Home FPP 64B/ENG USB HAJ-00090 MS W11 Home
SW RET WIN 11 HOME FPP 64B/ENG USB HAJ-00090 MS
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft SW Ret Win 11 Home FPP 64B/ENG USB HAJ-00090 MS Win 11 Home USB Pack 1
SW RET WIN 11 HOME FPP 64B/ENG USB HAJ-00090 MS
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 1 license(s) KW9-00632
Bring balance to your desktopWindows 11 has easy-to-use tools that can help you optimize your screen space and maximize your productivity. Combine that with a Microsoft 365 subscription* and nothing will stop you from getting tasks done.The latest in PC gaming performancePlay the latest games with graphics that rival reality. Play with players on console. Play with the peripherals that you love. When it comes to playing your way. Windows 11 makes it happen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64-Bit English 1 Pack KW9-00632 KW900632
Windows 11 Home 64-Bit English 1 Pack KW9-00632, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Operating Systems
prodImage
£117.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home Full packaged product (FPP) 1 license(s) HAJ-00090
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64bit English OEI DVD Operating Software KW9-00632
. Windows 11 provides a calm and creative space where you can pursue your passions through a fresh experience. From a rejuvenated Start menu to unique ways to connect to your favourite people news games and content - Windows 11 is the place to think express and create in a natural way. Maximize your productivityAccess all the apps you need and multi-task with ease with tools like Snap layouts Desktops and a more-intuitive redocking experience. Different ways to connectConnect instantly to the people you care about right from your desktop with Microsoft Teams. Your content curated by youWith Microsoft Edge and a multitude of Widgets you can choose from you can quickly stay up to date with the news information and entertainment that matters most to you. A PC for each of youWindows 11 is available on a wide array of devices from the partners who are bringing you modern innovations in touch pen and voice making it easy to find the optimum more affordable device for you.
prodImage
£119.97
£126.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64-Bit Oem Dvd Single Copy KW9-00632
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64-bit New new apps and features, along with familiar favorites.  Bring balance to your desktop Windows 11 has...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64bit (UK) Win 11 Home USB Pack 2
KW9-00632 Easy to use Ideal product for use
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit Operating System OEM KW9-00632
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit Operating System OEM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Operating Systems
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
Product Details
Operating System: Windows 11 Home 64-bit
User Interface: Optimized for productivity and screen space
Gaming: Supports latest games with realistic graphics
Security: Zero-trust capable operating system with app compatibility

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 11 Home English
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEM
£67.60
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEMCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Office 2010 Professional
£125.00
Microsoft Office 2010 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro English
£31.99
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro EnglishCompare 15 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro French
£231.78
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro FrenchCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016
£279.99
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2010
£25.68
Microsoft Visio Standard 2010Compare 1 Prices
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: £4.95
Techs - Prod
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
UAF-Offers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel