Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit EN

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit EN
from £29.99to £89.992 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• User-friendly interface, compatible with PCs, laptops, and tablets
• Includes business features such as domain join, BitLocker, and Remote Desktop
• Built-in applications: Cortana, Microsoft Edge, DirectX 12
• Security features: facial and fingerprint recognition, Microsoft Hello
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64BIT-DVD Installation Disc FQC08929
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64BIT-DVD Installation Disc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Office & Business
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 10 Professional USB 64/32 Retail Boxed English Sealed Original Product License
Microsoft Windows 10 Professional USB 64/32 Retail Boxed English Sealed Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Operating Systems
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
User-friendly interface, compatible with PCs, laptops, and tablets
Includes business features such as domain join, BitLocker, and Remote Desktop
Built-in applications: Cortana, Microsoft Edge, DirectX 12
Security features: facial and fingerprint recognition, Microsoft Hello

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEM
£67.60
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEMCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Office 2010 Professional
£125.00
Microsoft Office 2010 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro English
£7.89
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro EnglishCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro French
£231.78
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro FrenchCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016
£279.99
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2003
£166.79
Microsoft Visio Standard 2003Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Windows 2000 full version
£34.99
Microsoft Windows 2000 full versionCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel