Microsoft Surface Go power supply 24 W (KVG-00002)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
• Power Supply
• Compatible with: Surface Go
• Power: 24 W
• Original
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.65
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft surface 24W power supply KVG-00002
Microsoft surface 24W power supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft KVG-00002 KVG-00002 power
Microsoft KVG-00002 KVG-00002 power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Microsoft KVG-00002 power adapter/inverter Indoor 24 W Black
Made exclusively for Surface and designed to match its look and feel. the 24W Power Supply quickly recharges the battery. while the USB port lets you charge another device at the same time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:Surface Go
Power:24 W
Original

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Go power supply 24 W (KVG-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo AC Adapter 90 W (45N0238)
£29.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 450-ABFS
£30.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Power supply 45W (KP.04501.003)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C 65W power supply (GX20P92529)
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Power supply 45W (KP.0450H.001)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP AC adapter (ED494AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo USB-C 45W AC Adapter (4X20M26256)
£31.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
lesharne
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel