Microsoft Office Home & Student 2024 IT

Price History
• Office suite with Word, Excel, PowerPoint, OneNote
• Advanced design and animation options in PowerPoint
• License type: Full, download, for Windows and Mac
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Office Home & Student 2024 IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Software Office Home 2024 (EP2-06856) Italian Media (No DVD) CGCOM22881
Microsoft Software Office Home 2024 (EP2-06856) Italian Media (No DVD)
prodImage
£168.77
£218.69
Shipping: £49.92
with shipping: £49.92
Microsoft Office Home 2024 Office suite Full 1 license(s) EP2-06856
The essentials to get it all done. Office Home 2024 is for students and families who want classic Office apps including Word. Excel. and PowerPoint for Windows 11 and Windows 10. A one-time purchase installed on 1 PC or Mac for use at home or school.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office suite with Word, Excel, PowerPoint, OneNote
Advanced design and animation options in PowerPoint
License type: Full, download, for Windows and Mac

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Office Home & Student 2024 IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Office 2024 Standard
£34.95
Microsoft Office 2024 StandardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM
£135.95
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEMCompare 2 Prices
Microsoft Office Home 2024
£87.72
Microsoft Office Home 2024Compare 7 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM
£99.00
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEMCompare 3 Prices
Microsoft Office 2021 Standard
£24.95
Microsoft Office 2021 StandardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Project Professional 2024
£227.43
Microsoft Project Professional 2024Compare 5 Prices
Electronic_System
prodImage
£168.77
Shipping: £49.92
prodImage
£176.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel