Microsoft Office Home 2024 PC and Mac EN

Manufacturer: Microsoft
from £140.09to £207.866 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Software package Microsoft Office Home 2024
• Includes Word, Excel, PowerPoint, OneNote
• Perpetual license for one user
• New features like grammar support and faster Excel performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Office Home 2024 PC and Mac EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Office Home 2024 Medialess Windows/Mac EP2-06812
Microsoft Office Home 2024 Medialess Windows/Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Office & Business
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
Microsoft Office Home 2024 Office suite Full 1 license(s) EP2-06812
The essentials to get it all done. Office Home 2024 is for students and families who want classic Office apps including Word. Excel. and PowerPoint for Windows 11 and Windows 10. A one-time purchase installed on 1 PC or Mac for use at home or school.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.18
Shipping: Free
NEW Microsoft Office Home 2024 EP2-06812 - 1 PC - for Windows 11/10 and macOS
NEW Microsoft Office Home 2024 EP2-06812 - 1 PC - for Windows 11/10 and macOS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Office & Business
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Office Home 2024 English EP2-06812
Better Performance and SpeedOffice 2024 features improved performance to help your system run faster. Improved Content CreationKeep your creativity going anytime even when you're offline with apps directly installed on your computer. Track and; Organize EffortlesslyKeep your thoughts organized and priorities in focus with Office 2024. Keep your Day Running SmoothlySpeedy performance a seamless experience when switching between apps and enhanced search functionality help you stay on task. Enjoy Enhanced FunctionalityEnhance your presentations documents and notes with improved app performance new features and additional accessibility functions. Track Household Projects or Milestones to a Personal GoalCreate dynamic charts in Excel to understand your data and keep your thoughts organized in OneNote. Word 2024Enhanced editing and formatting tools real-time collaboration and new design templates for creating polished documents. Excel 2024Advanced data analysis tools new functions improved charts and better support for complex datasets making financial analysis reporting and project management more efficient. PowerPoint 2024New animations transitions and visual effects to create impactful presentations. Features like Presenter Coach and live collaboration have been refined for smoother group work. Key Features . One-time purchase for 1 PC or Mac.Classic 2024 desktop versions of Word Excel PowerPoint and OneNote.Access to support resources.Compatible with Windows 11 Windows 10 or macOS.For non-commercial use.Works with Microsoft Teams.. .
prodImage
£179.97
£186.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Microsoft OFFICE HOME 2024 ENGLISH
OFFICEHOME2024ENGLISH
prodImage
£197.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Microsoft Office Home 2024 Medialess - Retail Box NEW EP206812
Microsoft Office Home 2024 Medialess - Retail Box NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£207.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Software package Microsoft Office Home 2024
Includes Word, Excel, PowerPoint, OneNote
Perpetual license for one user
New features like grammar support and faster Excel performance

Price History

1M
Microsoft Office Home 2024 PC and Mac EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEM
£67.60
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEMCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Office 2010 Professional
£125.00
Microsoft Office 2010 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro English
£31.99
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro EnglishCompare 14 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro French
£231.78
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro FrenchCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016
£279.99
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2010
£25.68
Microsoft Visio Standard 2010Compare 1 Prices
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
prodImage
£140.18
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel