Michelin Protek Max 26" (35-559)

Manufacturer: Michelin
Michelin Protek Max 26" (35-559)
from £32.96to £36.683 offersManufacturer: Michelin
• Bicycle tire
• Model: Protek Max
• Wire thickness: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Protek Max 26" (35-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michelin Protek Max BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40 MIC-143599
Michelin Protek Max BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Michelin Protek Max BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40 MIC-143599
Michelin Protek Max BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Michelin Protek Max Tyre 26 x 1.40" Black (35-559) MIC-143599
Michelin Protek Max Tyre 26 x 1.40" Black (35-559), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Model: Protek Max
Wire thickness: 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Protek Max 26" (35-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michelin

Michelin Country Mud
£19.87
Michelin Country MudCompare 1 Prices
Michelin Country Rock
£22.77
Michelin Country RockCompare 1 Prices
Michelin Lithion
£25.95
Michelin LithionCompare 28 Prices
Michelin All Mountain
£52.16
Michelin All MountainCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour (50-559)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Continental Ultra Sport Exercise Bike
£32.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB (54-559)
£32.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel