Michael Kors MK3294

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £109.00to £134.103 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Darci Mini Watch MK3294 - Silver Metal - One Size 4ed34697-349f-4e20-a7e8-d55b9ef27998
Michael Kors Petite Darci MK3294 is an incredible eye-catching Ladies watch. Material of the case is Stainless Steel and the White dial gives the watch that unique look. This model has got 50 metres water resistancy - it can be submerged in water for periods. EAN 4053858256248
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.00
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Womens Petite Darci MK3294 Ladies Silver Stainless Steel Watch 26mm - One Size 019c95af-470e-7f60-af6f-9e9e357c5350
The Michael Kors MK3294 Petite Darci is a refined 26 mm women's watch in silver stainless steel. It features a crystal-set bezel, a silver index dial with polished silver-tone hands, reliable quartz movement and scratch-resistant mineral crystal for everyday durability. The slim 7 mm case and 16 mm bracelet create a delicate silhouette, while the deployment clasp and 50 metres water resistance make it suitable for daily wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK3294 Petite Darci Ladies Watch - Silver pvi_002pfoiy6swm36
Brand: Michael KorsCollection Name: Petite DarciModel Number / Manufacturer Product Number: MK3294SKU / Reference: MK3294EAN / UPC: 796483100893Condition: New with tagsGender / Recipient: WomenMovement: QuartzDisplay Type: Analog Case Diameter: 26 mmCase Thickness: 7 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundCase Back: SolidCase Color: Silver Bezel Material / Color: Stainless Steel set with Crystals / Silver-tone (Fixed) Band / Bracelet Material: Stainless SteelBand Type: BraceletBand Color: Silver-toneBand Width: 16 mmClasp Type: Deployment Dial Color: SilverDial Markers: IndexHands: Silver-toneCrystal Type: Scratch-Resistant MineralCrown: Pull / Push Water Resistance: 50 meters / 165 feetFunctions: Hour, Minute, SecondWatch Features: Stainless Steel, AnalogStyle: Casual
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK2256
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES3405
£106.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
£111.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel