Metabo LPZ 4 Set (601585000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo LPZ 4 Set (601585000)
from £50.49to £66.993 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Pneumatic Tool Set
• Set consisting of: blow gun, tire pressure gauge, paint spray gun, flow cup, PA spiral hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo LPZ 4 Set (601585000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO 601585000 Compressed Air Spray Gun 1a02c101-fdad-4690-b055-84b17d5e33cd
Number of tools: 4; Operating Mode: pneumatic; Packaging: Display (box)
prodImage
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Metabo LPZ 4 Pneumatic Tool Set Durable Compact Design 601585000
Metabo LPZ 4 Pneumatic Tool Set Durable Compact Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Tool Kits
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601585000 LPZ 4 Compressed Air Tool Set: Blow gun, tyre inflator, paint spray gun, PA spiral hose
Complete Air Tool Set: Set consists of blow gun, tyre inflating measuring device, paint spray gun with gravity flow cup and PA spiral hose Durable Blow Gun Construction: Blow gun with light, robust die-cast aluminium housing for reliable cleaning and dust removal applications Versatile Paint Spray Gun: Air paint gun with 0.6 l gravity feed cup and infinitely adjustable round and wide jet for precise painting applications Accurate Tyre Pressure Management: Tyre inflation and pressure gauge for testing and filling of tyres with reliable measurement accuracy Extended Reach Spiral Hose: Spiral hose (4.9 m) with quick coupling and nipple providing flexibility and convenience for all air tool applications Professional Workshop Applications: Suitable for a wide range of workshop and automotive tasks including cleaning, painting, and tyre maintenance Quick Connection System: Features 1/4 inch EURO plug-in nipple with quick coupling for fast and secure attachment to compressed air systems
prodImage
£66.99
£71.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: blow gun, tire pressure gauge, paint spray gun, flow cup, PA spiral hose

Price History

1M
Metabo LPZ 4 Set (601585000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-CS 85 E (4499920)
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker MTHD5
£50.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24DA
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
£39.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo LPZ 4 Set (601585000)
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel