Mesko MS 5031

Manufacturer: Mesko
Mesko MS 5031
from £28.11to £37.592 offersManufacturer: Mesko
• 5 functions: vertical steam ironing, steam boost 70 g/min, steam ironing 40 g/min, spray 0.5 g/shot, dry ironing
• 4 systems: automatic shut-off, anti-drip, anti-scale, self-cleaning
• Ceramic soleplate with pointed tip
• Water tank: 400 ml
• Rated power 2000-2400W, maximum power 3000W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mesko MS 5031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mesko Multifunctional Steam Iron Dry Ironing Ceramic Foot Self Cleaning 400ml 3000W UK MS 5031
Multifunctional Steam Iron Dry Ironing Ceramic Foot Self Cleaning 400ml 3000W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.11 / Unit
Mesko Steam Iron Dry Ironing Ceramic Foot Self Cleaning 400ml 3000W Multifunctional HQ MS 5031
Steam Iron Dry Ironing Ceramic Foot Self Cleaning 400ml 3000W Multifunctional HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.29 / Unit
Product Details
5 functions: vertical steam ironing, steam boost 70 g/min, steam ironing 40 g/min, spray 0.5 g/shot, dry ironing
4 systems: automatic shut-off, anti-drip, anti-scale, self-cleaning
Ceramic soleplate with pointed tip
Water tank: 400 ml
Rated power 2000-2400W, maximum power 3000W

Price History

1M
Mesko MS 5031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Braun SI 3055
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 2000 Series DST2020/80
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 5032
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mesko MS 5031
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.11 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel