Meike 25 mm F1.8
Manufacturer: Meike
- Lens
- Focal Length: 25 mm
- Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
- Image Stabilizer: No
- Filter Thread : 49 mm
- Focusing: MF
- Diameter: 60.5 mm
- Dimensions: L40.9 Millimetre
Price History
1M
Meike 25 mm F1.8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meike
Popular Products

Meike 35 mm F1.7
£81.13

Sony SELP1020G
£679.00

Leica DG Summilux 9 mm F1.7
£439.00

Sony SEL24F14GM
£1,159.00

Sony SEL14F18GM
£819.99

Sony FE 12-24 mm F2.8 GM
£1,899.00

Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,379.00

Canon RF 10-20 mm F4L IS STM
£1,852.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Unbranded Meike 25mm F1.8 APS-C X Mount Lens for Fuji X-Pro2-X-T4
1ãÂÂF1. 8 Large Aperture: The aperture has a good virtual effect, which can create a particularly shallow depth of field effect. The focus is clear...

£92.23
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Meike 25mm F1.8 Manual Lens for Nikon Z Mount
1ãÂÂAdopting allâÂÂmetal lens body design, compact, portable, durable, beautiful and exquisite craftsmanship and compact appearance design. 2ãÂÂThe...

£116.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
| Diameter: | 60.5 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | L40.9 Millimetre |
| Focal Length: | 25 mm |
|---|---|
| Minimum Focusing Distance: | 25 Centimetre |
| Focusing: | MF |
| Image Stabilizer: | No |
|---|---|
| Filter Thread : | 49 mm |
Price History
1M
Meike 25 mm F1.8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products