Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W
from £197.00to £372.002 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 40%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x 225/40R18 92W XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 DA70 .
2 x 225/40R18 92W XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 DA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.50 / Unit
4 x 225/40R18 92W XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 DA70 .
4 x 225/40R18 92W XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 DA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£372.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:40%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/60 R16 96V XL
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 275/40 R18 103Y XL
£196.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yokohama V103 265/35 R20 99Y
£196.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 245/50 R18 100Y (24677)
£197.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V105 275/35 R20 102Y
£196.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 235/50 R18 97V
£196.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yokohama X-CV G057 275/45 R21 110W
£198.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yokohama V105 245/45 R18 96Y
£195.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bridgestone Alenza 001 265/50 R19 110W XL
£198.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W
lobancouk
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£372.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel