Maxell DDS-4 HS-4/150

Manufacturer: Maxell
Maxell DDS-4 HS-4/150
from £3.99to £14.995 offersManufacturer: Maxell
• Data magnetic tape
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 20 GB
• Storage Capacity with Compression: 40 GB
• Tape length: 150 m
• Tape width: 4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DDS-4 HS-4/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW
Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£3.99
£5.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW
Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£3.99
£5.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
1x Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW SEALED
1x Maxell DDS4/DDS-4 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 20/40GB HS-4/150S 4mm NEW SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
MAXELL DDS-4 150m 20GB Helical Scan 4mm Data Cartridge Cassette Tape
MAXELL DDS-4 150m 20GB Helical Scan 4mm Data Cartridge Cassette Tape, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
2 X Maxell DDS-4 150m 20GB Helical Scan 4mm Data Cartridge Cassette Tape Film
2 X Maxell DDS-4 150m 20GB Helical Scan 4mm Data Cartridge Cassette Tape Film, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:20 GB
Storage Capacity with Compression:40 GB
Tape length: 150 m
Tape width: 4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell DDS-4 HS-4/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Maxell DDS-4 HS-4/150
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £1.99
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £1.99
topbarginz
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel