Maxcom MM828 4G

Price History
• Flip phone with 4G VoLTE technology for fast internet connection
• SOS button for quick notification of predefined numbers
• Senior-friendly design with large buttons and clear numbers
• Lightweight and slim, fits in any pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxcom MM828 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxcom MM828 Mobile Flip Phone 4G VoLTE Easy to Read 2.4" Screen SOS Button Phones for the Elderly Long Battery Life Dual SIM Unlocked and SIM Free USB-C Blue MM828Blue
Easy to Read 2.4" Screen: Our basic mobile phone features a bright 2.4" screen, suitable for elderly people. Unlike typical pay as you go phones, this phone ensures clear visibility, reminiscent of the classic nokia 3210 SOS Button for Safety: This flip phone includes an SOS button, offering peace of mind. Designed as a big button mobile phone for elderly users, it functions as a reliable alternative, essential for a secure communication experience Long Battery Life: Experience the extended battery life of this mobile phone for elderly people. A blend of a brick phone and a motorola flip phone, it stands out among other flip phones, ensuring lasting connectivity for senior users Dual SIM & Unlocked: This mobile phone supports dual SIM functionality, making it suitable as a burner phone. Unlocked and SIM-free, it outperforms standard pay as you go phones, offering flexibility for elderly users USB-C Charging: Effortlessly charge your device with USB-C compatibility. This feature rich phone is a step above traditional mobile phones for the elderly, offering modern convenience without compromising simplicity 4G VoLTE Technology: Enjoy seamless connectivity and superior call quality with 4G VoLTE technology, ensuring reliable communication for all your daily needs Classic Flip Phone Design: Features a traditional flip phone design with big buttons for easy dialing and navigation, supporting users with limited dexterity or vision
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Maxcom MM828 - Mobile Flip Phone - 4G VoLTE - Easy to Read 2.4" Screen - SOS Button - Long Battery Life - Dual SIM - Unlocked and SIM Free - Black MM828Blacl
Easy to Read 2.4" Screen: Our basic mobile phone features a bright 2.4" screen for elderly people. Unlike typical pay as you go phones, this phone ensures clear visibility, reminiscent of the classic nokia 3210 SOS Button for Safety: This flip phone includes an SOS button, offering peace of mind. Designed as a big button mobile phone for elderly users, it functions as a reliable alternative, essential for a secure communication experience Long Battery Life: Experience the extended battery life of this mobile phone for elderly people. A blend of a brick phone and a motorola flip phone, it stands out among other flip phones, ensuring lasting connectivity for senior users Dual SIM & Unlocked: This mobile phone supports dual SIM functionality, making it suitable as a burner phone. Unlocked and SIM-free, it outperforms standard pay as you go phones, offering flexibility for elderly users USB-C Charging: Effortlessly charge your device with USB-C compatibility. This phone with feature rich capability is a step above traditional mobile phones for the elderly, offering modern convenience without compromising simplicity 4G VoLTE Technology: Enhanced with 4G VoLTE technology, this flip phone offers seamless connectivity and superior call quality for reliable communication throughout the day Classic Flip Phone Design: Features a traditional flip phone design that combines nostalgic appeal with modern functionality, providing easy portability and protection for the screen when closed
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Maxcom - MM828 - Mobile Flip Phone - 4G Volte - Easy to Read 2.4" Screen - SOS B
Maxcom - MM828 - Mobile Flip Phone - 4G Volte - Easy to Read 2.4" Screen - SOS B, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
Maxcom MM828 Mobile Flip Phone 4G VoLTE Easy to Read 2.4" Screen SOS Blue
Maxcom MM828 Mobile Flip Phone 4G VoLTE Easy to Read 2.4" Screen SOS Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Phone Cards & SIM Cards > Sim Card Accessories
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Maxcom MM828 - Mobile Flip Phone - 4G VoLTE - Easy to Read 2.4" Screen - SOS Button - Long Battery Life - Dual SIM - Unlocked and SIM Free - Black
Maxcom MM828 - Mobile Flip Phone - 4G VoLTE - Easy to Read 2.4" Screen - SOS Button - Long Battery Life - Dual SIM - Unlocked and SIM Free -...
prodImage
£58.75
£61.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Maxcom MM828 Mobile Flip Phone 4G VoLTE Easy to Read 2.4 Screen SOS Button Long Battery 690f722a61b23a476046f562
MM828 Mobile Flip Phone 4G VoLTE Easy to Read 2.4 Screen SOS Button Long Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip phone with 4G VoLTE technology for fast internet connection
SOS button for quick notification of predefined numbers
Senior-friendly design with large buttons and clear numbers
Lightweight and slim, fits in any pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Maxcom MM828 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emporia Talkglam
£37.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MyPhone Flip LTE
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Barbie Phone
£44.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Doro 2424
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympia Luna
£33.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic KX-TU400
£44.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
the manufacturer
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
the manufacturer
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel