Olympia Luna

Price History
• Senior phone
• Display Size: (2.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Comfort Features: Extra large keys, Flashlight
• Mobile Phone Type: Flip phone
• Band Type: Quad-band
• Display Type: LCD
• Camera: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympia Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Dipping Dish - 100x18mm 4" (Box 12) DZ777
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Coupe Plate - 205mm 8" (Box 4) DZ779
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Coupe Bowl - 160x50mm 6 1/4" (Box 6) Bulk_UK05/ZSW-DZ772
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Coupe Plate - 255mm 10" (Box 4) DZ778
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Coupe Bowl - 210x52mm 8 1/4" (Box 4) B0DJFMXBJD
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Footed Bowl - 150x84mm 6" (Box 6) Bulk_UK05/YNV-DZ775
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
nisbets limited Olympia Luna Midnight Blue Footed Bowl - 205x95mm 8" (Box 4) DZ776
Stackable for easy, space-saving storage Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H102 mm x D16 mm
Display
Display Size:(2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Features
Band Type:Quad-band
Functions
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:SMS
Multimedia:FM radio
Comfort Features:Extra large keys, Flashlight
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm)
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:350 h / 6 h
Mobile Phone Type
Flip phone

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
👍👍👍
Handy and functional
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2025
|
User friendly
super....
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2024
|
Top....
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2024
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2024
|
With reviews from

Olympia Luna Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Popular Products

More from Olympia

Olympia Neo
£200.00
Olympia NeoCompare 1 Prices
Olympia Star
£37.76
Olympia StarCompare 1 Prices
Olympia TREK
£183.20
Olympia TREKCompare 1 Prices
Olympia Sun
£41.29
Olympia SunCompare 1 Prices
Olympia Free
£31.72
Olympia FreeCompare 2 Prices
Olympia Luna
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel