Mattel Monster High Ghoul Mobile (HHK63)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Monster High Ghoul Mobile (HHK63)
from £30.92to £49.394 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Ghoul Mobile
• With ghost pet and coffin-shaped ice cooler
• Seating for 4 Monster High dolls
• With shimmering spider webs and stylish spooky details
• Plush interior with bat-wing patterned straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Ghoul Mobile (HHK63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Accessories, Purple Convertible with Spiderweb Details -18.18-AmzIT_Lij
What a freaktacular ride! The Monster High Ghoul Mobile draws gasps with gleaming spiderweb overlays, stylishly spooky details, and a furry interior with batwing-sculpted seatbelts. It fits four Monster High dolls: two in the front, and two in the back where the trunk pops open to offer two additional seats. Dolls not included. This scary-cool car comes with a pet that attaches to the back seat. Fearsome yet friendly, the phantom fox can’t wait to join the boo-crew on all manner of thrilling adventures! The Monster High Ghoul Mobile also includes a coffin shaped ice cooler that fits inside the trunk. It comes with accessories like a bottle and two drinks with straws! From fanging out tailgate-style with the cooler, to cruising around while listening to fab-boo-lous bops, this vamped-up vehicle inspires super fun and imaginative storytelling. Want a squad to take the Ghoul Mobile for a spin? Check out the whole collection of Monster High dolls and playsets for collectable items and gifts! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Monster High
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Accessories, Purple Convertible with Spiderweb Details LH-V87Q-URD0
What a freaktacular ride! The Monster High Ghoul Mobile draws gasps with gleaming spiderweb overlays, stylishly spooky details, and a furry interior with batwing-sculpted seatbelts. It fits four Monster High dolls: two in the front, and two in the back where the trunk pops open to offer two additional seats. Dolls not included. This scary-cool car comes with a pet that attaches to the back seat. Fearsome yet friendly, the phantom fox can’t wait to join the boo-crew on all manner of thrilling adventures! The Monster High Ghoul Mobile also includes a coffin shaped ice cooler that fits inside the trunk. It comes with accessories like a bottle and two drinks with straws! From fanging out tailgate-style with the cooler, to cruising around while listening to fab-boo-lous bops, this vamped-up vehicle inspires super fun and imaginative storytelling. Want a squad to take the Ghoul Mobile for a spin? Check out the whole collection of Monster High dolls and playsets for collectable items and gifts! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Monster High
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Accessories, Purple Conv HHK63
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Accessories, Purple Conv, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Large, Pink Car HHK63
Monster High Toy Car, Ghoul Mobile with Pet and Cooler Large, Pink Car, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ghoul Mobile
With ghost pet and coffin-shaped ice cooler
Seating for 4 Monster High dolls
With shimmering spider webs and stylish spooky details
Plush interior with bat-wing patterned straps

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Ghoul Mobile (HHK63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel