Mattel Barbie Roller DVX56

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Roller DVX56
from £26.40to £27.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Dream Besties Roller Skate Doll
• Fashionable look with matching accessories
• Articulated with 11 joints
• Perfect for imaginative role play
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Barbie Roller DVX56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Barbie Dream Besties Doll and Accessories, Renee Posable Roller Skating Fashion JFX99
Barbie Dream Besties Doll and Accessories, Renee Posable Roller Skating Fashion, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dream Besties Doll and Accessories, Teresa Posable Roller Skating Fashion JFX98
Barbie Dream Besties Doll and Accessories, Teresa Posable Roller Skating Fashion, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Dreambesties Doll On Roller Skates Jfx97 Mattel Genuine
Barbie Dreambesties Doll On Roller Skates Jfx97 Mattel Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreambesties Doll Renee On Roller Skates Jfx99 Mattel
Barbie Dreambesties Doll Renee On Roller Skates Jfx99 Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Dream Besties Roller Skate Doll
Fashionable look with matching accessories
Articulated with 11 joints
Perfect for imaginative role play

Price History

1M
Mattel Barbie Roller DVX56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel