Mattel Barbie Bicycle (DVX55)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Bicycle (DVX55)
from £14.49to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie bike in pink and blue
• Real rolling wheels and functional pedals
• Clips on the saddle and pedals to secure dolls
• Pink frame, aquamarine fenders, silver accents
• Includes blue helmet and basket with pink flowers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Bicycle (DVX55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Bicycle with Basket of Flowers, DVX55 D9-NPQC-5IV3.1
This Barbie bicycle is ready to roll. Real working pedals and wheels make riding it a breeze. Place Barbie doll (sold separately) on the seat where a clip holds her in place. Slide her feet into the pedals and her hands onto the handlebars and push to see the doll ride. A pink body, teal fenders and silvery accents are oh-so-pretty. A blue helmet keeps Barbie doll safe. A basket with removable pink flowers at the front dresses up her bicycle, too., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Barbie Bicycle With Basket Of Flowers For Dolls DVX55
Barbie Bicycle With Basket Of Flowers For Dolls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Bike Bicycle with Basket of Flowers and Helmet DVX55
Barbie Bike Bicycle with Basket of Flowers and Helmet, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Bike Bicycle with Basket of Flowers and Helmet DVX55
Barbie Bike Bicycle with Basket of Flowers and Helmet, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie bike in pink and blue
Real rolling wheels and functional pedals
Clips on the saddle and pedals to secure dolls
Pink frame, aquamarine fenders, silver accents
Includes blue helmet and basket with pink flowers

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Bicycle (DVX55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Bicycle (DVX55)
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel