Mattel Barbie Glam Convertible (HBT92)
- Barbie Glam Convertible
- With realistic details: seat belts, rearview mirror, grille
- Rolling wheels with realistic tread
- Suitable for children aged 3 to 7
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Glam Convertible (HBT92)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Barbie Convertible 2-Seater Vehicle, Pink Car with Rolling Wheels & Realistic Details, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HBT92 B09BW44GBG
Kids can take any adventure on the go with this adorable sporty pink Barbie convertible vehicle toy Get the adventure started by pushing the pink convertible car with its rolling wheels and realistic looking treaded tyres This Barbie car features a sporty shape with a pink exterior and black interior, as well as authentic details like seatbelts, rear view mirror and grille Kids can seat two Barbie dolls (sold separately) in the toy vehicle for realistic fun Barbie’s signature style shines through with a personalised license plate and silvery, glistening silhouetted bonnet ornament, Manufacturer: Mattel

£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Dreamland Convertible Pink Car with Fun Details B09BW44GBG
Kids can take any adventure on the go with this adorable sporty pink Barbie convertible vehicle toy Get the adventure started by pushing the pink convertible car with its rolling wheels and realistic looking treaded tyres This Barbie car features a sporty shape with a pink exterior and black interior, as well as authentic details like seatbelts, rear view mirror and grille Kids can seat two Barbie dolls (sold separately) in the toy vehicle for realistic fun Barbie’s signature style shines through with a personalised license plate and silvery, glistening silhouetted bonnet ornament, Manufacturer: Mattel

£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Barbie Convertible Car
Get ready for endless adventures with the stylish Barbie Convertible Car! This sleek, open-top vehicle features a sporty pink exterior with a chic black interior, perfect for hitting the road in fabulous style. It comes packed with realistic details like a matte black grille, a rearview mirror, functional seatbelts, rolling wheels with treaded tyres, a personalized license plate, and a signature Barbie silhouette hood ornament.With room for two Barbie dolls (sold separately), kids can buckle them in and push the car to kickstart their storytelling journey. The convertible design allows for easy access and inspires imaginative open-road play. This dream car captures the iconic Barbie style, making it a perfect gift for children ages 3 and up. Unleash countless storytelling possibilities because with Barbie, you can be anything! Please note: dolls are sold separately. Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years due to small parts. Choking hazard. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£16.79
£20.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Barbie Pink Convertible 2-Seater Vehicle with Rolling Wheels 9567568
With a pink convertible Barbie vehicle, imaginations can hit the road and embark on endless adventures! This stylish, open-top car inspires all kinds of storytelling with a sleek design and modern finishes. The convertible features a sporty shape, realistic details and signature Barbie style, like a personalized license plate and Barbie silhouette hood ornament. With rolling wheels and room for two, kids can buckle their Barbie dolls in (sold separately) and give it a push to get the story started! Dolls sold separately. Take the story anywhere imagination leads in this sporty Barbie convertible! Buckle 2 Barbie dolls in and push to get the adventure underway with rolling wheels and realistic treaded tires. The car features a sporty shape with a pink exterior, black interior and realistic details, like seatbelts, a rear-view mirror and a matte black grille. Barbie doll's signature style shines through with a personalized license plate and silvery Barbie silhouette hood ornament. With cool details and realistic touches, this Barbie vehicle makes a great gift for 3 to 7 year olds. General information:Suitable for 11 inch (29cm) height dolls.Includes 1 Barbie Pink Convertible 2-Seater Vehicle with Rolling Wheels. Doll sold separately. Size H13.7, W18.2, D33cm. Fully assembled. For ages 3 years and over. Additional information:EAN: 0194735001750. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£17.60
£22.55
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Mattel Barbie Glam Cabrio HBT92
Dieses pinkfarbene Barbie-Fahrzeug verleiht der Fantasie nicht Flügel, sondern Räder, um durch die Straßen zu rollen und immer neue...

£21.83
Shipping: Free
Barbie Convertible 2-Seater Vehicle Pink Car with Rolling Wheels & Details HBT92
Barbie Convertible 2-Seater Vehicle Pink Car with Rolling Wheels & Details, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie 0194735001750 Vehicle HBT92
Barbie 0194735001750 Vehicle, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles

£26.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Barbie Glam Convertible |
| With realistic details: seat belts, rearview mirror, grille |
| Rolling wheels with realistic tread |
| Suitable for children aged 3 to 7 |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Glam Convertible (HBT92)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products