Mattel Barbie Café Playset (HKT94)

Price History
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Barbie playset
• Contents: doll, furniture, 21 accessories
• Doll with headband, dress, boots
• Kitten included
• Cafe scene with color change effect, beverage preparation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Café Playset (HKT94)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Doll and Playset, Cute ‘n' Cozy Café with 21 Accessories Including Color Change Teapot, Furniture and Pet Cat, HKT94
BarbieDollandPlayset,Cute'n'CozyCaféwith21AccessoriesIncludingColorChangeTeapot,FurnitureandPetCat,HKT94...
prodImage
£39.99
£46.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Barbie Cute N Cozy Café Doll With Accessories Playset 0194735108251
This Barbie playset encourages self-care moments at the relaxing Cute ‘n’ Cozy Café! It comes with a doll, furniture, and 22 storytelling pieces -- including a color change feature!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Barbie playset
Contents: doll, furniture, 21 accessories
Doll with headband, dress, boots
Kitten included
Cafe scene with color change effect, beverage preparation
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Café Playset (HKT94)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £6.99
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel