Mattel Barbie A Hidden Magic Pegasus (HLC40)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie A Hidden Magic Pegasus (HLC40)
from £34.99to £67.275 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Pegasus with Lights and Sounds
• Activation of Lights and Sounds in Various Ways
• Includes Accessories like Magical Puppy and Sparkling Cloud
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
• Part of the Barbie A Touch of Magic Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie A Hidden Magic Pegasus (HLC40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie A Touch Of Magic Pegasus Figure & Accessories, Light & Sound New Xmas Toy HLC40
Barbie A Touch Of Magic Pegasus Figure & Accessories, Light & Sound New Xmas Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
£38.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Barbie A Touch of Magic Pink Pegasus with Puppy, Lights & Sounds Winged Horse HLC40
Barbie A Touch of Magic Pink Pegasus with Puppy, Lights & Sounds Winged Horse, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Pegasus Sound and Light HLC40
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Manufacturer: BARBIE
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie A Touch of Magic Pink Pegasus with Puppy, Lights & Sounds Winged Horse HLC40
Barbie A Touch of Magic Pink Pegasus with Puppy, Lights & Sounds Winged Horse, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Magic Pink Pegasus Winged Horse Lights & Sound Toy A Touch Of Magic - New HLC40
Barbie Magic Pink Pegasus Winged Horse Lights & Sound Toy A Touch Of Magic - New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Pegasus with Lights and Sounds
Activation of Lights and Sounds in Various Ways
Includes Accessories like Magical Puppy and Sparkling Cloud
Suitable for Children Aged 3 and Up
Part of the Barbie A Touch of Magic Series

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie A Hidden Magic Pegasus (HLC40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie A Hidden Magic Pegasus (HLC40)
tal811047
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.55
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel