Martin Guitars MA-140PK3

Manufacturer: Martin Guitars
Martin Guitars MA-140PK3
from £18.25to £25.757 offersManufacturer: Martin Guitars
• C.F. Martin MA140PK3 3-Pack Authentic Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Light Tension
• Bronze is an alloy of copper and zinc (80% copper, 20% zinc)
• Tin-plated core wire for enhanced corrosion resistance
• Superior performance with higher tensile strength and balanced tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Martin Guitars MA-140PK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Packs Martin MA140 Authentic Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze Light 12-54 MA140PK3
3 Packs Martin MA140 Authentic Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze Light 12-54, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£23.75
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Martin MA140PK3 Acoustic Guitar Strings Bronze Light, 12-54 X3 SET OFFER!
Martin MA140PK3 Acoustic Guitar Strings Bronze Light, 12-54 X3 SET OFFER!, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 Pack Martin m140 MA140PK3 Light Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze 12 - 54
3 Pack Martin m140 MA140PK3 Light Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze 12 - 54, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Martin MA140PK3 Acoustic Light Gauge Guitar Strings Three Pack
Martin MA140PK3 Acoustic Light Gauge Guitar Strings Three Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP 80/20 Bronze 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, 3-Pack MA140PK3
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP 80/20 Bronze 12-54 Acoustic Guitar Strings, 3-Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MARTIN MA140PK3 AUTHENTIC ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 80/20 BRNZE LIGHT 12-54 3 PACK
MARTIN MA140PK3 AUTHENTIC ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS 80/20 BRNZE LIGHT 12-54 3 PACK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP 80/20 Bronze Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.012 - .054) MA140PK3
Martin Authentic Acoustic SP 80/20 Bronze Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.012 - .054), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
C.F. Martin MA140PK3 3-Pack Authentic Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Light Tension
Bronze is an alloy of copper and zinc (80% copper, 20% zinc)
Tin-plated core wire for enhanced corrosion resistance
Superior performance with higher tensile strength and balanced tone

Price History

1M 3M
Martin Guitars MA-140PK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel