Marshall Studio JTM ST212

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall Studio JTM ST212
from £789.291 offerManufacturer: Marshall
• Guitar Cabinet Type: 2 x 12
• Nominal Power Handling: total 130 W
• Impedance: 8 ohms
• Handcrafted guitar cabinet from Bletchley, England
• Power handling up to 130 watts
• Equipped with 2x 12" Celestion Creamback speakers
• Impedance of 8 ohms
• Cream-colored grill cloth with black Tolex covering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marshall Studio JTM ST212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Studio JTM ST212 Cabinet - Guitar Cabinet
Boxen 2x12" E-Gitarren Verstärker Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£789.29
£808.29
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Handcrafted guitar cabinet from Bletchley, England
Power handling up to 130 watts
Equipped with 2x 12" Celestion Creamback speakers
Impedance of 8 ohms
Cream-colored grill cloth with black Tolex covering
Dimensions: Height 75 cm, Width 53 cm, Depth 31 cm
Guitar Cabinet Type
2 x 12
Impedance
8 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 130 W

Price History

1M
Marshall Studio JTM ST212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall DSL20CR
£449.00
Marshall DSL20CRCompare 1 Prices
Marshall AS50D
£249.00
Marshall AS50DCompare 1 Prices
Marshall MG30GFX
£189.00
Marshall MG30GFXCompare 2 Prices
Marshall JCM900
£119.00
Marshall JCM900Compare 3 Prices
Marshall CODE50
£249.00
Marshall CODE50Compare 2 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST20H
£599.99
Marshall Studio JTM ST20HCompare 2 Prices
Marshall Origin ORI20C
£499.00
Marshall Origin ORI20CCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Bluesbreaker
£115.00
Marshall BluesbreakerCompare 2 Prices
Marshall The Guv'Nor
£115.00
Marshall The Guv'NorCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Drivemaster
£115.00
Marshall DrivemasterCompare 2 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST212
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£789.29
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel