Marcato Ravioli mold 25 x 48

• Ravioli mold for 36 square Agnolotti
• Available in square and round shapes
• Material: die-cast aluminum and pearwood
• Compatible with various kitchen designs
• Baking mold for 15 small cakes with 4 cm diameter
• Includes wooden rolling pin made of solid wood
• Square cutter for ravioli with 35 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Ravioli mold 25 x 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marcato Ravioli Maker Press, Ravioli Machine, Homemade Ravioli Cutter, 25 mm Square Cut, Space for Abundant Filling, Wooden Rolling Pin Included, Made in Italy
RAVIOLI MAKER PRESS: Ravioli maker for preparing 48 ravioli at once. As the rolling pin passes over the fresh egg pasta sheet, the filling of the ravioli is perfectly sealed. This way, the filling does not leak during cooking. SQUARE CUT: This accessory allows you to make square-shaped ravioli with a 25 mm diameter. Its design is crafted to allow the right amount of filling for a tasty and balanced dish. FOOD-GRADE ALUMINUM: This ravioli mold is made entirely of food-grade aluminum. The materials used are designed to be safe for health, even after countless uses. INCLUDED ROLLING PIN: A practical wooden rolling pin is already included in the package. It is made entirely of solid wood and is sturdy, compact, and durable over time. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always produced in Italy, employing sustainable production processes, respecting the environment and health. Constant research, the use of cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have led to a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products.
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
Marcato Ravioli Maker Press, Ravioli Machine, Homemade Ravioli Cutter, 25 mm Square Cut, Space for Abundant Filling, Wooden Rolling Pin Included, Made in Italy B07Z86V6X4
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ravioli mold for 36 square Agnolotti
Available in square and round shapes
Material: die-cast aluminum and pearwood
Compatible with various kitchen designs
Baking mold for 15 small cakes with 4 cm diameter
Includes wooden rolling pin made of solid wood
Square cutter for ravioli with 35 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Ravioli mold 25 x 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Salad spinner Rotare (28170)
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Household scissors 23 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Medium grater 40 cm
£30.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Coarse grater 40 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Waiter's Knife Classic
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Parmesan Cheese Grater
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel