Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable (355308)

Price History
• HDMI Cable
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Cable length: 1.5 m
• Connection type: HDMI-A to HDMI-A
• Up to 10.2 Gbit/s at 340 MHz bandwidth
• Audio Return Channel (ARC)
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable (355308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan 355308 1.50 M Hdmi A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device Gaming Consol 355308
A high-speed cable that delivers high-definition performance. HDMI has become the standard digital connection, delivering the highest-quality audio...
prodImage
£4.76
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hdmi 4K Cable M/M 1.5M Shielded -Arc 3D 4K/30Hz Black Polybag NEW 355308
Hdmi 4K Cable M/M 1.5M Shielded -Arc 3D 4K/30Hz Black Polybag NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£4.92
Shipping: Free
Manhattan HDMI 4K@30Hz Cable. 1.5m. Suitable for ALL 1080p/HD and majo 355308
A high-speed cable that delivers high-definition performance.HDMI has become the standard digital connection. delivering the highest-quality audio and video signal over a single cable. The Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable is designed and carefully constructed to meet the evolving needs of the high-definition marketplace. This shielded cable provides the highest resolution possible at 4K x 2K. an audio return channel and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gigabits per second at 340 MHz. Offering a high-quality connection between HDMI-enabled sources and displays. the Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable provides ultra-high-definition video and multichannel. digital audio with increased performance characteristics and greater accuracy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:72 g
Properties
4K (UHD):Yes
Cable length: 1.5 m
Connection type: HDMI-A to HDMI-A
Up to 10.2 Gbit/s at 340 MHz bandwidth
Audio Return Channel (ARC)

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable (355308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461627
£63.03
Manhattan 461627Compare 7 Prices
Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461566
£64.44
Manhattan 461566Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 207843 3-Port HDMI Switch
£24.26
Manhattan 207843 3-Port HDMI SwitchCompare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461382
£27.30
Manhattan 461382Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan High Speed HDMI Cable (355308)
prodImage
£4.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£4.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel