Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE

Price History
• FLUIDTECH Base for Manfrotto XPRO Monopods
• Smooth movements in all directions
• Vertical lock for better control of pan movement
• Fold-out feet for compactness and easy transport
• Compatible with all new XPRO photo monopods+
• Included in all XPRO video monopod+ sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE, Xpro Full Fluid Base Monopod, Fluidtech Base, Vertical Lock & Retractable Feet, Kit Included, Black B01M5DGZGT
FLUIDTECH base for smooth movements in all directions Vertical Lock for improved pan movement control Retractable feet increase compactness and transportability Included in all XPRO Video Monopod+ kits 1 X Full Fluid Base Xpro Monopod
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE, Xpro Full Fluid Base Monopod, Fluidtech Base, Vertical Lo
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE, Xpro Full Fluid Base Monopod, Fluidtech Base, Vertical Lo, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto monopod XPRO FLUID VIDEO MONOPOD BASE ATTACHMENT, black (MVMXPROBASEUS) B01MQ1X3CR
FLUIDTECH base for smooth movements in all directions Retractable feet increase compactness and transportability Vertical Lock for improved pan movement control Included in all XPRO Video Monopod+ kits Suitable for new XPRO Monopods+ Photo
prodImage
£90.10
£98.14
Shipping: £8.04
with shipping: £8.04
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE, Xpro Full Fluid Base Monopod, Fluidtech Base, Vertical
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE, Xpro Full Fluid Base Monopod, Fluidtech Base, Vertical, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£114.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FLUIDTECH Base for Manfrotto XPRO Monopods
Smooth movements in all directions
Vertical lock for better control of pan movement
Fold-out feet for compactness and easy transport
Compatible with all new XPRO photo monopods+
Included in all XPRO video monopod+ sets

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto MVMXPROBASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo 2 AM-264TR
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo AM-234
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A48FD
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Nando 560M RW15
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M-1
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sirui P326
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto MP-284C
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui 3T-35
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight Pro Video Mount + Gorillapod
£63.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£90.10
Shipping: £8.04
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£114.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel