Manfrotto MH492-BH
Manufacturer: Manfrotto
- Multipurpose tripod head for compact system cameras
- Easy to attach, with full pan and tilt movement
- Load capacity up to 4 kg
- 1/4-inch standard camera screw
- Safety load: 4 kg
- Material: aluminum
- Weight: 0.14 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Manfrotto MH492-BH
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Manfrotto
Popular Products

Manfrotto MH804-3W
£89.00

Benro GD3WH
£169.00

Benro S6 Pro
£229.00

Benro Ball head B3
£129.00

Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£478.43

Sirui FD-01
£159.00

Sirui PH-20
£237.87

Sirui PH-10
£227.00

3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 492 Centre Ball Head for Small DSLR/CSC, Compact Cameras, LED, Lights, Monitors, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 5 kg MH492-BH B07HGQBQ3Z
Multi-purpose tripod head made for compact system cameras and accessories Single lock: Easy locking and full pan and tilt movement Features standard 3/8 Inches bottom attachment for versatility and a ¼ Inches standard camera screw attachment Smooth movement and strong lock comfortably holding up to 5 kg of kit Weighs only 140 g

£44.09
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 492 Centre Ball Head for Small DSLR/CSC, Compact Cameras, LED, Lights, MH492BH
Manfrotto 492 Centre Ball Head for Small DSLR/CSC, Compact Cameras, LED, Lights,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers

£55.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Multipurpose tripod head for compact system cameras |
| Easy to attach, with full pan and tilt movement |
| Load capacity up to 4 kg |
| 1/4-inch standard camera screw |
| Safety load: 4 kg |
| Material: aluminum |
| Weight: 0.14 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Manfrotto MH492-BH
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products