Makita VC004GLZ01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC004GLZ01
from £533.005 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Trailer vacuum with XGT batteries, connected in parallel
• Filter class: L HEPA GYUPPA
• Tank capacity: 15 L for continuous cleaning
• Quiet and easy to use, XPT technology
• Automatic self-cleaning filter GYUPPA
• Vibration-dampening rubber, reduces noise
• Compatible with paper dust bags, requires 2 XGT batteries
Show all product details
Best Prices
£533.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£599.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor Body Only
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£533.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V Max XGT Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor � Batteries an...
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V Max XGT Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor � Batteries an..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£668.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£747.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC004GLZ01 40V XGT Brushless Dust Extractor 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£780.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trailer vacuum with XGT batteries, connected in parallel
Filter class: L HEPA GYUPPA
Tank capacity: 15 L for continuous cleaning
Quiet and easy to use, XPT technology
Automatic self-cleaning filter GYUPPA
Vibration-dampening rubber, reduces noise
Compatible with paper dust bags, requires 2 XGT batteries

Price History

1M
Makita VC004GLZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Cyclone V10 Absolute
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Automatic X8
£439.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sebo BS 460
£488.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V11 Absolute
£592.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson V11 Extra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson PencilVac Fluffycones
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel