Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
from £1,155.271 offerManufacturer: Dyson
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 1.3 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
• Battery Life: 70 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4.5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Performance: 315 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Vacuum cleaner V16 Piston 900W Animal 51438
Wireless vacuum cleaner Dyson V16 Piston AnimalThe most powerful wireless anti-tangle vacuum cleaner New engine Dyson 900W Hyperdymium 315 air...
prodImage
£1,155.27
£1,167.27
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Description
LCD display, wall mount
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H129.8 Centimetre x D25.9 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Performance:315 W
Bin Capacity:1.3 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:HEPA filter system
Dirt Detection:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
Battery Life:70 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:4.5 h
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£769.99
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£608.54
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 1 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£589.00
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£849.00
Dyson Spot+Scrub AiCompare 6 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
prodImage
£1,155.27
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel