Makita Jigsaw Blade Set B-44410

Manufacturer: Makita
from £10.95to £37.393 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Jigsaw Blade Set AB-44410 / 10-piece
• Suitable for wood, veneer, plastic, metal, stainless steel, aluminum
• Various tooth designs for different cuts
• Cutting capacity wood: 3-65 mm, mild steel: 1-6 mm
• Material: 6x HCS, 4x HSS
• Length: 4x 100mm, 2x 90mm, 4x 76mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Jigsaw Blade Set B-44410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-44410 Jigsaw Blades, Pack of 10 B012DKESY8
Assortment of blades Supplied in a handy plastic storage holder 2 x B13 jigsaw blades for wood and PVC 2 x B16 jigsaw blades for wood and PVC (fast cut) 2 x B10S jigsaw blades for wood (fine cut) 2 x B22 jigsaw blades for steel, stainless steel, aluminium and PVC 2 x B23 jigsaw blades for steel, aluminium, wood and PVC, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita 10 Piece Metal and Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set B-44410
Makita 10 Piece Metal and Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44410 Jigsaw blade-Set 10pieces Precise Fast Cuts
Makita B-44410 Jigsaw blade-Set 10pieces Precise Fast Cuts, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.39
£45.38
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Jigsaw Blade Set AB-44410 / 10-piece
Suitable for wood, veneer, plastic, metal, stainless steel, aluminum
Various tooth designs for different cuts
Cutting capacity wood: 3-65 mm, mild steel: 1-6 mm
Material: 6x HCS, 4x HSS
Length: 4x 100mm, 2x 90mm, 4x 76mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Jigsaw Blade Set B-44410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel