Makita DTR180ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTR180ZJ
from £725.73to £780.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Rebar Connector
• Power: 18 V
• Binding wire diameter: 0.8 mm
• Reinforcing bar: 13 mm
• Dimensions: W9.3 Centimetre x H31.8 Centimetre x D30.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTR180ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Cordless Armour Former 18V efficient and portable DTR180ZJ
Makita Cordless Armour Former 18V efficient and portable, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Other Drills
prodImage
£725.73
Shipping: Free
Makita DTR180ZJ 18v LXT Lithium Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool Makpac Case
Makita DTR180ZJ 18v LXT Lithium Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£725.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DTR180ZJ Reinforcement Connector 18.0 V in Makpac Battery, Without Charger
For automatic connection of reinforcing mats (thumbs) Practical one-handed operation allows precise positioning of the binding wire on the monier iron mat to the other hand Suitable for 0.8 mm ø binding wire Lockable switch for continuous operationRPA2023232 0230023Levels adjustable strength of the sledge, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita Werkzeug GmbH
prodImage
£759.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTR180ZK 18v LXT Lithium Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool + Case DTR180ZJ
Makita DTR180ZK 18v LXT Lithium Cordless Brushless Rebar Tying Tool + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£741.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTR180ZJ 18V Rebar Tying Tool BL LXT Body Only & Makpac 4
Makita DTR180ZJ 18V Rebar Tying Tool BL LXT Body Only & Makpac 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£780.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.3 Centimetre x H31.8 Centimetre x D30.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Other
Power: 18 V
Binding wire diameter: 0.8 mm
Reinforcing bar: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTR180ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DTR180ZJ
rapidonline
prodImage
£725.73
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£725.78
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£759.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£741.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel