Makita CL003GZ04

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CL003GZ04
from £149.795 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Bagless vacuum cleaner with easy-to-empty compartment
• Extended 12V lithium-ion range
• Compatible with 10.8V lithium-ion batteries BL1020 and BL1040
• Switch on handle for easy on/off
• High performance and low noise
• 4 speed modes with memory function
• Cyclone unit allows up to six times the dust capacity before filter change
• Compact, ergonomic, and lightweight design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£155.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CL003GZ04 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Black Body Only
Makita CL003GZ04 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Black Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL003GZ04 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner – Batteries and Chargers Not Included
Increased cleaning efficiency, Weight: 5.0485857998 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL003GZ04 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bagless vacuum cleaner with easy-to-empty compartment
Extended 12V lithium-ion range
Compatible with 10.8V lithium-ion batteries BL1020 and BL1040
Switch on handle for easy on/off
High performance and low noise
4 speed modes with memory function
Cyclone unit allows up to six times the dust capacity before filter change
Compact, ergonomic, and lightweight design

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL003GZ04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proscenic P11 Mopping
£149.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Concept DIRECT AIR VP4500
£146.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Rotaro PowerVac (11927)
£155.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL003GZ04
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel