Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE II

Price History
• Transport bag
• Suitable for: Akai MPC Live II, MPC Live, MPC Touch
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H290 mm x D130 mm
• Weight: 1.26 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MAGMA CTRL Case (MPC Live II)
MAGMA CTRL Case (MPC Live II), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Magma CTRL Case MPC Live II Case For Akai Pro MPC Live II/MPC Live/MPC Touch 48032
Magma CTRL Case MPC Live II Case For Akai Pro MPC Live II/MPC Live/MPC Touch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Magma,Black CTRL CASE MPC Live II
The CTRL MPC LIVE II is custom designed to a hold the Akai MPC LIVE II and is a very lightweight and convenient solution to carry your MPC well...
prodImage
£114.35
£117.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Akai MPC Live II, MPC Live, MPC Touch
Dimensions
W440 mm x H290 mm x D130 mm
Material
Polyester
Weight
1.26 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magma

Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£168.21
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 2 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime Go
£179.29
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime GoCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2
£131.37
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-RX/RX2Compare 3 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZ
£241.96
Magma CTRL Case XDJ-XZCompare 1 Prices
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280
£236.18
Magma Riot 45 Trolley 280Compare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£184.69
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Rane Four
£72.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator NI Kontrol S4 MK3/S2 MK3 Hardcase
£82.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2
£84.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ AC420
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
rubadub
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel