Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)

Manufacturer: Mafell
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)
from £850.001 offerManufacturer: Mafell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Rotational Speed: 6,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 27 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafell Cordless Circular Saw System KSS 40 18 M BL c/w 2 x 5.5Ah Systainer T-Max 91B302
Mafell Cordless Circular Saw System KSS 40 18 M BL c/w 2 x 5.5Ah Systainer T-Max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £850.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:2
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:27 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:42 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Optional
Safety Switch:Yes
Accessories:Guide rail, Parallel Stop
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:60°
Swivel Range:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Rotational Speed:6,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:20 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 120 mm

Price History

1M
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mafell

Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)
£3,599.00
Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)
£3,999.00
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell Z 5 Ec (925301)
£5,099.00
Mafell Z 5 Ec (925301)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fitting
£2,449.00
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fittingCompare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)
£3,745.50
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)
£3,949.00
Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)
£969.00
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
£2,599.00
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)
£2,849.00
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann TS200 230V
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS781N-XJ
£929.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-WP700TN
£863.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLS211ZU
£878.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HK 85 EB-Plus-FS (576138)
£1,058.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ISC 240 HPC 4.0 EBI-Plus (576569)
£826.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £850.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel