Märklin Start up - Starter pack "HARIBO" (29132)

Manufacturer: Märklin
from £184.99to £202.194 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Märklin Start Up: Starter Set Haribo Train
• Includes a three-piece freight train with steam locomotive, tipper car, and freight car in Haribo design
• Locomotive with digital decoder mfx, powered axle, traction tires
• Contents: 12 curved tracks, 2 straight tracks, 1 base station, power supply, infrared controller, power control stick, 2x AAA batteries
• Expansion options with C track extension packs and the entire C track program
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Starter pack "HARIBO" (29132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Train Set (~AC) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale MN29132
Marklin Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Train Set (~AC) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£184.99
£189.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 29132 Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Starter Set (~AC)
Marklin 29132 Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Starter Set (~AC), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Marklin Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Starter Set (~AC) MN29132 HO Gauge
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Starter Set (~AC) MN29132 HO Gauge
Marklin Start Up Haribo Steam Freight Starter Set (~AC) MN29132 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Märklin Start Up: Starter Set Haribo Train
Includes a three-piece freight train with steam locomotive, tipper car, and freight car in Haribo design
Locomotive with digital decoder mfx, powered axle, traction tires
Contents: 12 curved tracks, 2 straight tracks, 1 base station, power supply, infrared controller, power control stick, 2x AAA batteries
Expansion options with C track extension packs and the entire C track program

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Starter pack "HARIBO" (29132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel