Märklin Right curved turnout 20672

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Right curved turnout 20672
from £28.50to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Right curved turnout
• H0 scale track, era: C-Track
• Inner curve: R1 = 360 mm, outer curve: 30°
• Electric drive 74492 retrofittable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Märklin Right curved turnout 20672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 20672 Start Up C Track Right Hand Curved Turnout R1 30 Degree (1)
Marklin 20672 Start Up C Track Right Hand Curved Turnout R1 30 Degree (1), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Start Up C Track Right Hand Curved Turnout R1 30 Degree (1) HO Scale MN20672
Marklin Start Up C Track Right Hand Curved Turnout R1 30 Degree (1) HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Right curved turnout
H0 scale track, era: C-Track
Inner curve: R1 = 360 mm, outer curve: 30°
Electric drive 74492 retrofittable

Price History

1M
Märklin Right curved turnout 20672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel