Märklin Container flatcar set (82664)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Container flatcar set (82664)
from £218.99to £237.193 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Container Flatcar Set
• Prototype: 5 container flatcars, 4 flatcars Lgjs 598, 1 flatcar Sgs 693
• Material: Metal/plastic mixed construction
• Containers: Removable, stackable, individually numbered
• Overall length over buffers 350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Container flatcar set (82664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale MN82664
Marklin DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£218.99
£223.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 82664 DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV
Marklin 82664 DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV MN82664 Z Gauge
Marklin DB Container Wagon Set (5) IV MN82664 Z Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£237.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Container Flatcar Set
Prototype: 5 container flatcars, 4 flatcars Lgjs 598, 1 flatcar Sgs 693
Material: Metal/plastic mixed construction
Containers: Removable, stackable, individually numbered
Overall length over buffers 350 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Container flatcar set (82664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£221.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel