Luxilon Alu Power String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Tennis String
• Diameter 1.25 mm
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LUXILON ALU POWER BLACK 125 LE 12.2M TENNIS STRING SET
LUXILON ALU POWER BLACK 125 LE 12.2M TENNIS STRING SET, Sporting Goods > More Sporting Goods > Other Sporting Goods
prodImage
£14.99
£17.79
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Luxilon ALU Power Tennis Strings, 12.2 m, Polyester, Ocean Blue, 1.25 mm, B0BVVYYRJF
High-quality tennis string Luxilon ALU Power for stringing tennis rackets, With integrated aluminium for optimal power, control and spin Most used string on the Pro Tour, Preferred by approx. 60% of the Top 100 players Manufactured with Luxilon's unique polyether ether material Can handle external weather conditions such as humidity and head Contents: 1x Luxilon Tennis String, ALU Power Tennis String, Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Material: Polyester/Aluminium, Colour Blue (Ocean Blue), WR8309501125
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Black Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WR8306901125
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Black Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Wilson tennis string ALU Power 130, For rackets, diameter: 1.30 mm LXN luxilon alu power 130
ALU Power is top string on Pro Tour Unique Poly-ether-ether composition for superior blend power, control and spin Aluminum presence enhances playability Aluminum presence enhances playability
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Wilson Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power Tennis Racket Strings, 12, Light Green B07CNKJX7D
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for power-oriented players Increased tear strength with aluminium fibres for long-lasting playability Optimum combination of power and stability due to low tension loss 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power 125, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Light Green, WRZ990240
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Luxilon Wilson WR8302001
ALU Power is top string on Pro Tour Unique Poly-ether-ether composition for superior blend power, control and spin Aluminum presence enhances playability Aluminum presence enhances playability
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power Tennis Racket String
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
Wilson Luxilon ALU Power Tennis String, Polyester, 17, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Black, 12.2 m
LuxilonALUPowerTennisString,Polyester,17,Diameter:1.25mm,Black,12.2m...
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Luxilon Alu Power 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 12.2m Set WR8302201130
Luxilon Alu Power 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Ocean Blue Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WR8309501125
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Ocean Blue Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WRZ995100SI
Luxilon Alu Power 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Big Banger ALU Power 125/17G Ice Blue String B013OL3RTM
Color: Ice Blue TST959
prodImage
£24.78
£30.35
Shipping: £5.57
with shipping: £5.57
Wilson Unisex Alu Power Vibe Tennis Racket String, White, 125 UK WR8306801125
High-quality tennis string Luxilon ALU Power Vibe for stringing tennis rackets, For an exceptionally comfortable playing sensation Innovative material blend with excellent damping, Reduction of vibrations by 17% compared to non-damped strings Blend of the LXN Legacy Dampener material with the legendary ALU Power 125 string for a softer feel and reduced vibration at ball contact Reduced vibrations over the entire string bed instead of only in the peripheral area near the vibration dampers as with conventional products Contents: 1x Luxilon Tennis String, ALU Power Vibe, Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Gauge: 17, Material: Polyester, Colour: White
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Diameter 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Club Rock Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt child
£15.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Club tank top women
£14.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£12.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top women
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
sueyield
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.80
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
stringtour
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
david jailler
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel