Luxilon Alu Power Soft String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
from £18.95to £21.982 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis String
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Arm-friendly and higher playing comfort
• Length: 12.2 meters
• Diameter: 1.25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Soft String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set RZ99102
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Luxilon Alu Power Soft Tennis Racket String 1.25 mm, Silver B00SHKVB12
200m Gauge: 125mm Material: Aluminio Power
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Co-Polyester
Arm-friendly and higher playing comfort
Length: 12.2 meters
Diameter: 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Soft String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Novak 19
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel