Luxilon Alu Power Rough String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: blend of polyether ether and aluminum fibers
• Surface: rough and textured
• Length: 12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 12.2m Set WR8302701130
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WRZ995200
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Luxilon Tennis String LUX-ALUPOWERRGH-12M-SILVR-130
High-quality Luxilon ALU Power Rough string for stringing tennis rackets, Rougher version of ALU Power for more spin Indented, textured surface for more string flexibility, Excellent playing characteristics with good power Made from the same polyether-ether and aluminium blend as the popular Luxilon ALU Power string for more durability Frequently used as a hybrid string in combination with the Natural Gut strings Contents: 1x Luxilon tennis string, ALU Power Rough Tennis String, Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.3 mm, Gauge: 16, Material: Polyester, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power 125 Rough, 12.2 m, Silver, 1.25 mm, Unisex, WRZ995200 LUX-ALUPOWERRGH-12M-SILVR-125
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, ideal for baseline players with a focus on spin shots Increased tear strength with aluminium fibres for long-lasting playability Absorbs spin due to textured surface 12.2 m for tennis racket stringing, monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power Rough, Length: 12.2 m, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Silver, WRZ995200 200m Gauge: 125mm Material: Aluminio Power
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: blend of polyether ether and aluminum fibers
Surface: rough and textured
Length: 12.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Club tank top women
£19.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£15.38
Compare Prices
47 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radical 21
£20.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Tank Top Women
£17.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£14.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£17.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel