Luxilon 4G Rough String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Luxilon 4G Rough: textured version for enhanced ball control and a smooth feel
• Transmission of power and spin for a tour-inspired playing experience
• Polyester monofilament string
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon 4G Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set RZ99713
Luxilon 4G Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Unisex Tennissaite LUX-4GROUGH-12M-GOLD-125
12.3m sets Gauge: 125mm Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Unisex Tennissaite LUX-4GROUGH-12M-GOLD-125
12.3m sets Gauge: 125mm Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Unisex Tennissaite luxilon 125 4g rough gold WRZ997114
12.3m sets Gauge: 125mm Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G Rough Tennis String, Gold, 16L Gauge/1.25mm (WRZ997114)
Luxilon 4G 125 is a new co-polyester string that places an emphasis on playability and tension maintenance, without sacrificing the spin, control...
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luxilon 4G Rough: textured version for enhanced ball control and a smooth feel
Transmission of power and spin for a tour-inspired playing experience
Polyester monofilament string

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Radical 25
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamma String Tension Tester
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
STRINGTOUR
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel