Lowa Malta GTX Mid Men

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Malta GTX Mid Men
from £121.28to £134.834 offersManufacturer: Lowa
• Gender: Men
• LOWA Malta GTX Mid
• Material: Textile, Leather
• GORE-TEX® membrane for dry feet
• Plastic material in the midsole for cushioning
• Dimensions: Weight 770 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Malta GTX Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowa Boots Medium Malta GTX Mid, Steel Blue, 9 UK 1P#8238038331#012#8#8
Comfortable all-rounder with best function. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£121.28
£124.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LOWA Malta GTX Mid Boots Medium, 0937 Anthracite, 9 UK 228311-15
Strip width: standard Lining: Gore-Tex Inner shaft height: 130 mm Shaft height: 155 mm Upper material: suede
prodImage
£134.83
£146.33
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
LOWA Boots medium Malta GTX Mid, charcoal, 11 UK 228311-21
Strip width: standard Lining: Gore-Tex Inner shaft height: 130 mm Shaft height: 155 mm Upper material: suede
prodImage
£134.83
£146.33
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
LOWA Boots medium Malta GTX Mid, 0937 Anthracite, 10 UK 228311-19
Waterproof functional men's Gore-Tex casual shoe Men EU 41/EU 44.5/EU 47 Urban Outdoor
prodImage
£134.83
£146.33
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
LOWA Malta GTX Mid
Material: Textile, Leather
GORE-TEX® membrane for dry feet
Plastic material in the midsole for cushioning
Dimensions: Weight 770 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Lowa Malta GTX Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£121.09
Compare Prices
34 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£150.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£123.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel