Lorus RRX34HX9

Manufacturer: Lorus
• Women's watch
• Gold-plated case
• Metal bracelet for wearing comfort
• Water-resistant up to 5 BAR
• Dimensions: Ø 23.5 x 8.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.38
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus RRX34HX9 Women's Quartz Watch with Gold Plating and Metal Strap, Gold, Strap. B0B77YVHRJ
Case with gold plating: a gold plating ensures the high-quality, elegant look and gives the case an elegant, gold-coloured shine. Metal strap: the high-quality metal strap ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 5 bar, i.e. at a depth of up to 50 metres. It can therefore easily withstand accidental water splashes when washing hands, rain or sweat. Diameter 23.5 x 8.5 mm
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Lorus RRX34HX9 Women's Quartz Watch with Gold Plating and Metal Strap, Gold, Strap.
Features Case with gold plating: a gold plating ensures the high-quality, elegant look and gives the case an elegant, gold-coloured shine. Metal...
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Gold-plated case
Metal bracelet for wearing comfort
Water-resistant up to 5 BAR
Dimensions: Ø 23.5 x 8.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RRX34HX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.78
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.87
Lorus RG835CX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
81 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel