L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
- Hair color
- Contents: 60 ml
- Gray hair coverage
- Ammonia-free
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
354 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8.13 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9.31 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9,31 in 60g represents an innovation in the field of hair coloring, ideal for those seeking professional results while fully respecting the hair fiber. Thanks to its exclusive ammonia-free formula, Inoa guarantees una uniform coverage even on more sensitive hair, minimizing stress and preserving the natural softness and shine of the hair. The shade 9,31, a very light iridescent golden blonde, stands out for its natural brightness and ability to enhance any complexion with warm and luminous reflections. This permanent color lasts long, maintaining intensity and brightness in the tempo without fading, ensuring a fresh and impeccable look. Moreover, the ODS² (Oil Delivery System) enhances color penetration, ensuring una deep and long-lasting coloring without being aggressive. The application is easy and precise, perfect for both professional use and for those experienced in DIY coloring. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa is the perfect choice for those who desire an intense color that respects the hair and offers high-quality results, with particular attention to the health and beauty of the hair. A safe investment for a radiant and natural look.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.66 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8.0 60g
L'oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8,0 60g is an innovative permanent dye, designed for those who want a natural and luminous color without compromising the health of their hair. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it ensures a gentle coloring experience, minimizing irritation and discomfort during application. The color 8,0 offers light blonde shades with a uniform and bright result, perfect for giving new light to your hair while maintaining a natural and sophisticated look. The Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology present in the composition promotes optimal penetration of the color into the heart of the hair, while also protecting the hair fiber and ensuring hydration and softness. This innovative system guarantees long-lasting color and effective coverage of gray hair, with a homogeneous result and without the unpleasant odors typical of traditional dyes. The use of L'oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia is ideal for those looking for a professional treatment at home or for salons, with the assurance of a leading brand in the coloring sector. Perfect for keeping hair healthy, strong, and visibly shinier, it represents the ideal choice for those who desire a permanent color that respects the hair and scalp.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.35 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa ammonia-free permanent hair dye not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.3 60g
Discover the revolutionary ammonia-free permanent color L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa, in shade 7.3. This high-quality product is designed to provide una impeccable coverage of gray hair, while ensuring una shiny and vibrant color. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with nourishing agents, Inoa protects and cares for the hair fiber, leaving hair soft and silky. Shade 7.3, an enchanting golden blonde, perfectly complements diverse complexions, adding brightness and freshness to the face. The absence of ammonia not only reduces the pungent odor typical of traditional dyes but also minimizes the risk of skin irritations, making this product ideal for more sensitive skin. Furthermore, the easy application of the coloring cream makes the coloring process a pleasant and stress-free experience. With L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa, you not only achieve long-lasting and brilliant color but also una healthy and vital hair, satisfying those who want to care for their hair without compromise. Choose L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa and transform your look with elegance and style.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color dye 5.3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a customized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color dye 6.3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 5 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Color 8.3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa ammonia-free permanent hair dye not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Ammonia-Free 9.11 Very Light Ash Blonde 60ml
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 8.12 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.44 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4.45 60g
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4,45 60g represents una a revolution in the world of hair coloring, designed for those who want professional results in the comfort of home or in a salon. This permanent dye, ammonia-free, guarantees una intense and long-lasting color, respecting the hair fiber to the maximum thanks to its gentle and innovative formula. The shade 4,45 offers a warm and rich copper brown tone, perfect for those looking for a bright and sophisticated look, capable of giving depth and shine to the hair. One of the main advantages of Inoa is the absence of the pungent odor typical of traditional dyes, making the experience more pleasant and less irritating for the scalp. Additionally, the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology promotes una perfect color penetration within the hair, protecting its natural lipid barrier and ensuring una optimal coverage of white hair. This product is ideal for those who desire una a natural-looking color, softness to the touch, and una prolonged duration without compromising the health of the hair. In summary, L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia 4,45 is the perfect choice for a professional result, una intense brightness, and una gentle care, enhancing the beauty of every hair with confidence and innovation.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10, 12 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10.1 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10.1 is an innovative permanent coloring developed for those who desire professional results with maximum respect for hair health. Thanks to the ammonia-free formula, this product guarantees una intense and luminous color, minimizing unpleasant odors and reducing the aggressiveness typical of traditional dyes. The shade 10.1 offers a very light blonde with ash reflections, ideal for those who want a modern and refined look with cool and sophisticated tones. The ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology allows the color to gently penetrate the hair fiber, protecting and nourishing the hair during the coloring process. The result is una visibly healthier, softer, and shinier hair, with una optimal coverage of white hair. Perfect for use both in the salon and at home, this professional dye ensures una long-lasting hold in the tempo without compromising the naturalness of the hair. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10.1 is designed for quality-conscious clients who want una effective, gentle, and cutting-edge coloring that enhances the beauty and health of their hair. Choosing Inoa means relying on a high-end product that combines performance and deep care.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.15 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5,15 60g represents innovation in the field of permanent hair coloring, ideal for those seeking professional results without compromise. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, this product guarantees una gentle yet effective coloring, respecting the health and the natural struttura of the hair. The color 5,15 offers una light brown shades with cool reflections, perfect for those who desire a modern and bright look. The ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology allows for una optimal color penetration, ensuring una even and long-lasting coverage, while protecting the hair from dryness and damage. The result is una soft, shiny hair with a natural appearance, featuring intense and vibrant colors that maintain their brightness over time tempo. This product is ideal for industry professionals but also for experienced users who want high-quality treatment at home. The application is simple and guarantees una optimal hold, minimizing irritation and sensitivity of the scalp. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa is the perfect choice for those who want a reliable, safe, and health-conscious permanent color for their hair, without sacrificing impeccable and personalized results.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4.15 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4,15 (60g) represents innovation in permanent hair coloring, formulated without ammonia to ensure maximum gentleness during application. This professional dye guarantees an intense and long-lasting color, enriched with nourishing oils that protect the hair fiber, preserving its natural softness and shine. The shade 4,15 offers a rich and deep result, perfect for those who desire a dark brown tone with intense and vibrant highlights. Thanks to Inoa's patented technology, the product ensures una effective coverage of white hair, unifying the color intensity throughout the hair without compromising hair health. Easy to mix and apply, Inoa No Ammonia reduces the unpleasant odors typical of traditional dyes, improving comfort during the treatment. It is the ideal choice for professional salons and for those seeking a high-quality result with a particular focus on hair well-being. In summary, L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia 4,15 combines performance, innovation, and care, offering a permanent color with rich and brilliant shades that enhances the natural beauty of every hair without compromise.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.1 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Ammonia-Free Oxidative Dye 3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full coverage of grays and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4.20 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full grey coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.3 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a customized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Oxidative Hair Color Without Ammonia 5.4 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Ammonia-Free Oxidation Hair Color 5.4 60g is an innovative professional coloring treatment designed for those who desire a perfect result while respecting the health of their hair. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, this treatment ensures a gentle yet long-lasting color, minimizing irritation and discomfort to the scalp. The ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology promotes effective color penetration within the hair fiber, ensuring optimal coverage of gray hair and a more intense pigment release. The shade 5.4 is a rich and vibrant copper brown, ideal for those looking to enhance their hair with a natural and luminous effect. With its creamy texture, application is simple and even, allowing for professional results even at home. Additionally, the formula preserves the softness and shine of the hair, leaving it nourished and vibrant after each treatment. Perfect for those seeking a respectful and high-performing color, L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa is synonymous with innovation and quality, capable of meeting the needs of both discerning clients and professional hairdressers. A reliable product that combines effectiveness, comfort, and respect for hair health.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4.0 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers numerous shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9.3 60g
L'oreal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 9,3 is an innovative permanent coloring solution of 60g, designed to ensure perfect coverage and brilliant shades without the use of ammonia. Thanks to ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology, the formula blends nourishing oils with pigment to promote a gentle penetration of color into the hair fiber, deeply respecting the hair's struttura and ensuring a uniform and long-lasting result. The shade 9,3 offers a bright golden blonde, ideal for those seeking natural brightness and warm highlights. This product stands out for its gentle approach, minimizing the aggressive effect typical of traditional dyes, preserving the health and softness of the hair. Additionally, it facilitates una coloring without intense odors, enhancing the overall user experience. Perfect for industry professionals and beauty enthusiasts, L'oreal Professionnel Inoa combines high performance with high respect for the hair, making each treatment a true care ritual. Choosing this coloring means relying on a high-end product, synonymous with quality, innovation, and impeccable results.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.8 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10 60g
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10 60g is una professional hair dye without ammonia, ideal for those who want una intense and fiber-respecting color. Thanks to ODS technology, it guarantees a brilliant and long-lasting color while minimizing unpleasant odor during application. Perfect for those seeking uniform results and una optimal coverage of white hair, this gentle formula preserves scalp health, offering comfort and softness. A superior quality product for una natural and radiant transformation.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 5.32 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8.21 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Gray hair coverage |
| Ammonia-free |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price