L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

344 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.26 Ruby Bronze, 60 ml WR-F68R-KZ89
Hair feels intensely nourished and hydrated with a glossy shine Odourless, ammonia-free permanent hair colour Provides long-lasting colour Inoa leaves hair feeling conditioned with sublime colour radiance Perfect coverage of white hair
prodImage
£5.98
£9.98
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
1X L'Oréal INOA 8 Light Blonde Ammonia-Free Permanent Blonde Hair Colour, 60ml 053443988
1X L'Oréal INOA 8 Light Blonde Ammonia-Free Permanent Blonde Hair Colour, 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal INOA MARRON RESIST 5.25 60G V511
Loreal INOA MARRON RESIST 5.25 60G V511, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£8.99
£12.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.24 Garnet Bronze, 60 ml 4A-WB0J-M4UV
Hair feels intensely nourished and hydrated with a glossy shine Odourless, ammonia-free permanent hair colour Provides long-lasting colour Inoa leaves hair feeling conditioned with sublime colour radiance Perfect coverage of white hair
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.3 60 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.3 is a permanent hair dye formulated without ammonia, designed to offer intense and long-lasting color while preserving hair health. This 60 ml product stands out for its innovative technology that guarantees perfect coverage of gray hair and natural shine, giving warm and bright highlights. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, the formula reduces scalp irritation and minimizes the strong odor typical of traditional dyes, making the coloring experience more pleasant and gentle. L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa is perfectly suited for those who desire a professional result at home or in the salon, combining effectiveness and respect for the hair fiber. The color 7.3, a golden blonde, is ideal for adding light and vitality to the hair while maintaining a natural and even appearance. In addition to ensuring prolonged hold, this dye nourishes the hair during application, leaving it soft and silky. Choosing Inoa means relying on a product designed to enhance the beauty of every hair, with particular attention to user care and comfort, synonymous with quality and innovation signed by L'Oreal Professionnel.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 6.3 60 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.3 is una permanent hair dye with an innovative ammonia-free formula, ideal for those who want a bright and long-lasting color without compromising the health of their hair. Thanks to the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, this coloring guarantees una gentle and deep penetration of the pigment, protecting the hair fiber during the treatment. The result is a rich, natural, and uniform color with luminous highlights that enhance any hair shade. The ammonia-free formula significantly reduces the risk of irritation and unpleasant odors, offering a more comfortable coloring experience for both professionals and clients. Moreover, Inoa helps maintain the hydration and softness of the hair, leaving it silky to the touch and visibly healthier. Designed for professional use, this 60 ml product is perfect for achieving customized and high-quality results, suitable for every aesthetic need. The shade 6.3, a light golden brown, adds warmth and vitality to the hair, ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and natural look. Choosing L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa means relying on excellence in the coloring industry, combining technological innovation and care for hair beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 6.23 shopify_IT_6671003812101_39578836599045
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 6.23, represents innovation in professional hair coloring. Thanks to the ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and long-lasting color while respecting the hair fiber and maintaining the naturale shine of the hair. The ODS² technology protects the scalp and provides a uniform color without damaging the struttura of the hair. The shade 6.23, a refined golden ash blonde, offers warm and natural highlights, ideal for chi who want a elegante and luminous result. Perfect both for touch-ups and complete transformations, this dye ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, promoting a naturale effect and una long-lasting hold. A high-quality professional product, synonymous with L'Oréal excellence.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 5.26 Light Brown Opalescent Red shopify_IT_9628379054404_49425183899972
The coloration inoa d'oxydation without ammonia from L'Oréal Professionnel Paris. | INOA, the luxury coloring experience powered by oil, ammonia-free, and personalized thanks to its technology. The new INOA offers us una revolution in the world of professional coloring. 12 years after its launch, INOA now has una new formula, una new image and una new professional diagnostic experience New formula | INOA has una exclusive patented technology with oil delivery system, ODS (for its acronym in English: Oil Delivery System), a unique engine based on una unparalleled shape with una 60% oil concentration, which guides the pigments inside the hair. With the new INOA we now achieve even more professional results: | - Up to 100% coverage of grey hair - Vibrant colours at alto Impact - Visibly improved hair quality - 48% shinier hair*. | - Vegan formula **. | - More manageable formula. | - Easier and faster mixing ***. | New image | INOA has una A new image, a new package, more professional, more premium, and above all, more sustainable. We now have a tube made from 95% recycled aluminum and have incorporated a QR code into all packages for direct access to educational content. INOA [id] | INOA now has a new diagnostic tool available within the My Hair Style Pro App: INOA [ID] *Instrumental test vs before coloring | **Vegan formula: no ingredients or derivatives of origin animale Instrumental test vs. previous INOA
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 8, 31 Light Golden Ash Blonde Hair Colour 60g OPC-P585ZFK-NEW
L'Oreal's latest hair colour range, Inoa, offers an ammonia-free, long-lasting colour treatment that will give you the professional look...
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 8, 13 Light Beige Blonde Hair Colour 60g OPC-P585ZDY-NEW
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
L’oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 5.12 60 ml — Permanent hair colour d04b4a13-b64d-4919-a46e-fff973e54d96
L’oréal Professionnel Inoa ammonia-free permanent hair color shade 5.12 — Women's Hair Ammonia-free permanent hair color with a copper brown shade. Olfactory family Aromatica. Ideal for
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Loreal Professionnal Ammonia Free Hair Dye Inoa Permanent Colour 5.0 Light Brown L'Oreal 60g 779739466
Ammonia free hair dye for a gentle, vibrant colour If you are looking for a reliable way to refresh your hair, the L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 5.0 ammonia free hair dye is an excellent option. This formula provides a beautiful light brown shade while prioritising the health of your hair, ensuring a soft and shiny finish. Key Benefits Ammonia-free for a comfortable, gentle experience Provides a rich, natural light brown colour Maintains hair softness and shine How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour tube with the appropriate developer. 2. Apply the mixture evenly to your hair. 3. Leave to develop for the recommended time. 4. Rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo. Enjoy the professional quality of this ammonia free hair dye for a lasting, beautiful result.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Light Beige 8.13 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1023025259
Blonde hair dye for a soft, light beige finish The L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 8.13 provides a delicate light beige blonde hair dye result, perfect for those seeking a balanced, natural-looking shade. This 60g professional formula uses an oil-based delivery system to deposit colour effectively while keeping the hair feeling smooth and hydrated. Key Benefits Creates a soft, multi-dimensional light beige blonde tone Enhances hair shine and surface smoothness Ammonia-free formula for a pleasant experience Provides consistent, reliable colour results How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring even distribution. Process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo to maintain the vibrancy of your new blonde hair dye. Experience a professional-grade blonde hair dye that leaves your hair looking radiant.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oréal Inoa Glow Dark Base .1 60g S4248615
L'Oréal Inoa Glow Dark Base .1 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml Shade 7.3 Golden Blonde BNIB
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml Shade 7.3 Golden Blonde BNIB, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal INOA 6.35 60GRM V511 Dark Golden Mahogany Blonde
Loreal INOA 6.35 60GRM V511 Dark Golden Mahogany Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
£13.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Inoa 6.40 Rubilane 60gr - permanent hair color
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Inoa 6.40 Rubilane 60gr - permanent hair color, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
£13.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
L'OREAL L'Oréal inoa Original Packaging Slightly damaged boxes 60g
L'Oréal inoa Original Packaging Slightly damaged boxes 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL L'Oréal inoa Original Packaging Slightly damaged boxes 60g
L'Oréal inoa Original Packaging Slightly damaged boxes 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.6.24 Dark Blonde Iris Copper, 60 ml B07RFSNJYS
Hair feels intensely nourished and hydrated with a glossy shine Odourless, ammonia-free permanent hair colour Provides long-lasting colour Inoa leaves hair feeling conditioned with sublime colour radiance Perfect coverage of white hair
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: Free
LOREAL Colour Accessories, 280 ml 87491507
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by L'Oreal
prodImage
£12.25
£20.20
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml
L'Oreal INOA Dye Hair Colour Permanent Dye Variety Colours 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3985000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3957101
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3945300
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel