L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

356 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L''oréal Professionnel L''oréal Tinte Inoa 2.10 Moreno Oscuro Ceniza Intenso 60g
L''oréal Professionnel L''oréal Tinte Inoa 2.10 Moreno Oscuro Ceniza Intenso 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3978500
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3942600
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3940400
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3956100
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3946300
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3970000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3941000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3977501
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3953601
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professionnel Free Hair Colour, Inoa 4.65 Ammonia Number Q2-PV8C-G5KU
Inoa 4,65 (Deal) Ammonia free Haircolor - L'Oreal Professionnel Color L'Oreal Professionnel Color - Women Packaging: 60 ml Inoa 4,65 (Deal) Ammonia free Haircolor - Ref. 0000012650 Hair Care & Styling - Colourings - Permanent Colour
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Inoa 5.60 60gr - permanent hair color XU-R6S8-I44G
Effectively preserves hair The unique oil base maximizes efficiency. Intense, bright and expressive colours
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.13 60 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.13 is a permanent hair dye formulated without ammonia, designed to offer intense and long-lasting color while respecting the natural health of the hair fiber. This exclusive shade, a delicate blend of golden highlights for a luminous and natural effect, guarantees professional results even at home. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, the treatment is particularly gentle on the scalp, reducing the risk of irritation and maintaining the integrity of the hair. The innovative Inoa formula utilizes Oleogel, an oil-based carrier that transports color pigments directly into the hair, enhancing penetration and color fixation. This system promotes uniform coloring with intense shine and an immediate strengthening effect, leaving hair soft, silky, and visibly healthy. Suitable for those seeking effective coverage of white hair without compromising the fiber's respect and comfort during application. L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.13 is ideal for those looking for a professional solution that combines high performance and gentle treatments, ensuring a sophisticated, natural, and long-lasting tone. Available in a convenient 60 ml format, it is the perfect choice for refreshing your look with a rich and luminous color, without compromising on hair care.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 5.25 60 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 5.25 is an innovative permanent hair dye, ammonia-free, designed to ensure intense and long-lasting coloring while respecting the natural health of the hair. The ODS (Oil Delivery System) technology promotes gentle penetration of the pigment, minimizing scalp irritation and ensuring superior comfort during application. Thanks to the ammonia-free formula, Inoa protects the hair's integrity, keeping it soft, silky, and shiny even after coloring. This shade, 5.25, offers a rich and vibrant color, ideal for those who desire a natural result but at the same time bright and refined. Suitable for all hair types, L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa dye allows excellent coverage of gray hair, ensuring uniformity and homogeneity in coloring. Available in a 60 ml bottle, it is a product designed for professional use, ensuring optimal results with prolonged durability. Choosing Inoa means relying on a treatment that is respectful of hair and skin, capable of offering a perfect balance between performance and well-being. Perfect for those seeking a color rich in nuances without giving up on the delicacy and professional quality of the L'Oreal Professionnel brand.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 6.32 60 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.32 is an innovative and ammonia-free permanent hair dye designed to provide a rich, vibrant, and long-lasting color result while respecting the natural integrity of the hair. Its advanced formula ensures optimal coverage of white hair, guaranteeing a uniform and uncompromising dye, ideal for those looking for a change in look without sacrificing the health of their hair. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, this product minimizes the unpleasant odors typical of traditional treatments, offering a more comfortable and gentle application on the scalp. Inoa utilizes the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, which enhances the effectiveness of the color with nourishing ingredients directly supported by conditioning oils, preserving the softness and natural shine of the hair fibers. Formulated by L'Oreal Professionnel, a brand synonymous with excellence and innovation in the beauty sector, Inoa 6.32 caters to those seeking a perfect balance between performance and well-being, ideal for both professional and home use. With a una 60 ml package, it allows for precise and controlled application, making each treatment a complete and satisfying experience. Choosing Inoa means achieving vibrant color, pleasant sensory experience, and visibly stronger healthy hair.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Hair Colour 60g - Oil-based Gel, Ammonia & Peroxide Free, Gentle on Scalp, Platinum Blonde Gold Ash B00AWB5OTO
Manufacturer: L'Oreal. L'Oreal hair colour: 1 black, 10 platinum blonde, 10.1 platinum blonde ash, 10.13 Milkshake silver-gold, 10.21 platinum blonde Irisé ash, 10.31 platinum blonde gold ash, 2.10 black blue, 3 dark brown, 3.20 dark brown purple, 4 medium brown, 4.0 intense medium brown, 4.15 medium brown.
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Inoa 6.40 Rubilane 60gr - permanent hair color B003UT8Q40
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Inoa 6.40 Rubilane 60gr - permanent hair color
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
INOA 6.64 60GRM V511 01-4BX8-LFFB
INOA 6.64 60GRM V511 Beauty Categories Hair Care Hair Colour Permanent Colour Home Garden Product Type: HAIR COLORING AGENT Size: 60 Milliliters Color: 6.64 dark blonde red copper
prodImage
£13.50
£17.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3977000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.13 Ash Golden Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.13 Ash Golden Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour S4248559
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.18 Mocha Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.18 Mocha Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,60 Intense Light Red Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,60 Intense Light Red Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,56 HR Mahogany Red Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,56 HR Mahogany Red Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.45 Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.45 Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel