L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
from £6.50to £29.99279 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

279 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour S4248559
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.18 Mocha Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.18 Mocha Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7,4 Copper Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7,4 Copper Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,35 Light Golden Mahogany Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,35 Light Golden Mahogany Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,5 HR Light Mahogany Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,5 HR Light Mahogany Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,60 Intense Light Red Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,60 Intense Light Red Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,20 Extra Burgundy Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,20 Extra Burgundy Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,25 HR Brown Resist
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,25 HR Brown Resist, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 2,10 Intense Dark Ash Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 2,10 Intense Dark Ash Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,56 HR Mahogany Red Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 4,56 HR Mahogany Red Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,42 Light Copper Iridescent Brown S4248559
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 5,42 Light Copper Iridescent Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 3 Dark Brown
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 3 Dark Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.45 Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.45 Dark Copper Mahogany Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 7.13 60 ml shopify_IT_10006401253656_51469996753176
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.13 is a permanent hair dye formulated without ammonia, designed to offer intense and long-lasting color while respecting the natural health of the hair fiber. This exclusive shade, a delicate blend of golden highlights for a luminous and natural effect, guarantees professional results even at home. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, the treatment is particularly gentle on the scalp, reducing the risk of irritation and maintaining the integrity of the hair. The innovative Inoa formula utilizes Oleogel, an oil-based carrier that transports color pigments directly into the hair, enhancing penetration and color fixation. This system promotes uniform coloring with intense shine and an immediate strengthening effect, leaving hair soft, silky, and visibly healthy. Suitable for those seeking effective coverage of white hair without compromising the fiber's respect and comfort during application. L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.13 is ideal for those looking for a professional solution that combines high performance and gentle treatments, ensuring a sophisticated, natural, and long-lasting tone. Available in a convenient 60 ml format, it is the perfect choice for refreshing your look with a rich and luminous color, without compromising on hair care.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 6.32 60 ml shopify_IT_10006401483032_51469997932824
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.32 is an innovative and ammonia-free permanent hair dye designed to provide a rich, vibrant, and long-lasting color result while respecting the natural integrity of the hair. Its advanced formula ensures optimal coverage of white hair, guaranteeing a uniform and uncompromising dye, ideal for those looking for a change in look without sacrificing the health of their hair. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, this product minimizes the unpleasant odors typical of traditional treatments, offering a more comfortable and gentle application on the scalp. Inoa utilizes the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, which enhances the effectiveness of the color with nourishing ingredients directly supported by conditioning oils, preserving the softness and natural shine of the hair fibers. Formulated by L'Oreal Professionnel, a brand synonymous with excellence and innovation in the beauty sector, Inoa 6.32 caters to those seeking a perfect balance between performance and well-being, ideal for both professional and home use. With a una 60 ml package, it allows for precise and controlled application, making each treatment a complete and satisfying experience. Choosing Inoa means achieving vibrant color, pleasant sensory experience, and visibly stronger healthy hair.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa permanent hair dye ammonia-free 6.3 60 ml shopify_IT_10006401581336_51469998031128
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.3 is una permanent hair dye with an innovative ammonia-free formula, ideal for those who want a bright and long-lasting color without compromising the health of their hair. Thanks to the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, this coloring guarantees una gentle and deep penetration of the pigment, protecting the hair fiber during the treatment. The result is a rich, natural, and uniform color with luminous highlights that enhance any hair shade. The ammonia-free formula significantly reduces the risk of irritation and unpleasant odors, offering a more comfortable coloring experience for both professionals and clients. Moreover, Inoa helps maintain the hydration and softness of the hair, leaving it silky to the touch and visibly healthier. Designed for professional use, this 60 ml product is perfect for achieving customized and high-quality results, suitable for every aesthetic need. The shade 6.3, a light golden brown, adds warmth and vitality to the hair, ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and natural look. Choosing L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa means relying on excellence in the coloring industry, combining technological innovation and care for hair beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3947400
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 8.31 Light Golden Ash Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 8.31 Light Golden Ash Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 8 Light Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 8 Light Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 1 Black
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 1 Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.43 Copper Golden Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 7.43 Copper Golden Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3955600
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour
Loreal L'Oreal Professional INOA 60ml Permanent Ammonia Free Hair Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.32 Dark Golden Iridescent Blonde
Loreal Professional INOA 60ml - 6.32 Dark Golden Iridescent Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel