L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
- Hair color
- Contents: 60 ml
- Gray hair coverage
- Ammonia-free
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
354 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9.1 shopify_IT_6671005090053_39578837876997
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 9.1, the ideal solution for chi seeking una professional and long-lasting coloring with una innovative formula. Thanks to ODS technology (Oil Delivery System), this dye guarantees una optimal coverage of white hair, giving an intense, luminous, and naturale color without damaging the hair fiber. Its ammonia-free composition ensures a gentle treatment, minimizing scalp irritation and preserving hair health. Easy to apply, Inoa offers uniform results and una long-lasting shine, enhancing every hair type. Perfect for chi seeking professional quality and care in the comfort of home.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9.0 shopify_IT_9137164124484_48687083258180
L'Oréal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml, shade 9.0, represents the ultima innovation in professional hair color. Thanks to its oil delivery system formula, it ensures una intense and even coloring, respecting the naturale hair fiber. This product allows you to achieve bright light highlights with una perfect coverage of white hair, maintaining the health and softness of the scalp. Free of ammonia and enriched with nourishing oils, Inoa provides a gentle yet effective treatment, ideal for chi seeking a long-lasting professional result without compromise. Perfect for chi looking for vibrant, naturale color that respects the struttura of the hair, L'Oréal Inoa 9.0 is the ideal solution for una brilliant and long-lasting transformation.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Color 9.0 60g
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 9.0 Very Light Copper Blonde is una an innovative professional dye that guarantees intense and long-lasting results with una optimal coverage of gray hair. Thanks to the ammonia-free oil-in-cream technology, it respects the struttura natural state of the hair, preserving its shine and softness. This very light copper blonde shade provides a luminous and warm effect, enhancing every skin tone with natural and sophisticated highlights. Easy to apply and gentle on the scalp, Loreal Inoa ensures una even coloring without damaging the hair fiber. Ideal for those seeking a refined and natural look with long-lasting results, it is the perfect choice for professionals and high-quality hair care enthusiasts.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Color 8 60g
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 8 Light Blonde is the ideal solution for those who want una professional coloring with natural and luminous reflections. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, it ensures a gentle treatment on the hair and scalp, respecting the struttura natural of the fiber. The innovative formula guarantees una even and long-lasting coverage, maintaining the intensity of the color for longer. Easy to apply, it transforms the hair with brilliant and impeccable results, enhancing the radiance of light hair without damaging it. This product is perfect for those seeking a safe, comfortable, and professional color change, enhancing natural beauty with a soft and silky finish.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Color 7.1 60g
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60 ml in the shade 7.1 Copper Blonde offers una professional coloring with an intense and long-lasting result. Thanks to the innovative ammonia-free formula, it respects the struttura natural state of the hair, ensuring una even coverage and a bright, luminous color. Ideal for those who desire una warm and vibrant tones, this dye protects the hair fiber during application, reducing the risk of irritation while maintaining softness and vitality. L'Oréal Inoa combines high performance with gentle care, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a color rich in natural reflections and a una healthy, luminous mane full of energy. A professional treatment within reach at home.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Color 9.1 60g
The L'Oréal INOA hair dye 60ml in the shade 9.1 Very Light Ash Blonde is the ideal solution for those who want a bright and natural color without compromising the health of their hair. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, INOA ensures una even coverage and una long-lasting hold, preserving the hair fiber and respecting the scalp. The resulting color is rich, shiny, and has a cool undertone that adds elegance and refinement. Perfect for those seeking a professional effect at home, this dye offers ease of application and visible results from the first application. Discover a vibrant, bright color and a gentle treatment with L'Oréal INOA, synonymous with quality and innovation in the hair coloring industry.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LâOréal Paris Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Nº 6.20 (60 g) OPC-P9952YJ-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Nº 6.20 (60 g) will help you...

£16.80
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL INOA Shade 9.0 Deep Very Light Blonde 60g AHB_113299
Inoa 9 (Deal) Ammonia free Haircolor - L'Oreal Professionnel Color L'Oreal Professionnel Color - Women Packaging: 60 ml Inoa 9 (Deal) Ammonia free Haircolor - Ref. 0000022387 Hair Care & Styling - Colourings - Permanent Colour

£16.94
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Hair Dyeing 60 ml, 3474630482579 INO-9.32
Hair care & styling - Beauty: hair dyeing Content: 60 grams Hair dyeing woman 60 grams Hair type: coloured Item display volume: 60.0 milliliters

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.9.13 Very Light Blond Ash Gold, 60 ml INO-9.13
Hair feels intensely nourished and hydrated with a glossy shine Odorless, ammonia-free permanent hair color Provides long-lasting color Inoa leaves hair feeling conditioned with sublime color radiance Perfect coverage of white hair

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.8.23 Light Blonde Irise Gold, 60 ml INO-8.23-PK1
Hair feels intensely nourished and hydrated with a glossy shine Odorless, ammonia-free permanent hair color Provides long-lasting color Inoa leaves hair feeling conditioned with sublime color radiance Perfect coverage of white hair

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal Inoa 7.8 medium blonde Mocha Hair Colour 60ml INO-7.8
The unique ODS technology is an oil will maximise the efficiency of the colouration system. For amazing vibrant colour and brilliance with 100% coverage.

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 5.12 Light Brown Ash Irise, 60 ml FBA-INO-5.12
Effective protection of the hair Unique oil base maximises efficiency For intense, bright, expressive colour results

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LâOréal Paris L'Oreal Professionnel Color Inoa Dye, Number 5.26 OPC-P6FKQSP-NEW
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Inoa Dye, Number 5.26

£16.99
Shipping: Free
LâOréal Paris Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel OPC-P5MXWKD-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel will help you to achieve your...

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Hair Dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 Ml 5.18 Light Ash Mocha Brown shopify_IT_15515874328900_56595376111940
L'Oréal Inoa 60ml hair color in the 5. 18 Light Ash Mokka Brown shade is the ideal solution for chi want a rich, naturale and long-lasting color. Thanks to ODS² technology, this professional hair dye guarantees una complete coverage of white hair without compromising the health of the hair, protecting it from dryness and keeping it soft and radiant. The ammonia-free formula ensures a gentle application, reducing scalp irritation and offering superior comfort. Perfect for chi looking for a professional result at home, Inoa enhances every hair type with intense and vibrant shades that resist tempo, giving a modern and sophisticated look. Let yourself be won over by an authentic and impeccable color by L'Oréal.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 3.0 Intense Dark Brown shopify_IT_15509299593540_56565808890180
The L'Oréal INOA hair dye 60ml in shade 3. 0 Dark Deep Brown is una ideal professional solution for chi want an intense color, naturale and long-lasting. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, this coloring guarantees una optimal coverage of gray hair while respecting the hair fibre, reducing the irritating effect and maintaining the health of the hair. The INOA formula, enriched with nourishing oils, ensures shine, hydration and softness, enhancing the brightness of the deep dark tone. Easy to apply, it offers a uniform and resistant result that enhances every type of hair. Perfect for chi look for a long-lasting professional color with superior comfort of use.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 5.4 Light Copper Brown shopify_IT_15509299822916_56565809086788
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in the color 5. 4 Light Copper Brown offers una professional coloring with intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to the innovative formula without ammonia, it guarantees una optimal coverage of white hair while respecting the health of the scalp and hair fiber. The light copper color gives it una brightness naturale and vibrant, giving the hair a shiny and silky effect. Ideal for chi want a delicate but effective change of look, Inoa stands out for its technology Oil Delivery System which improves color penetration without damaging the struttura of hair. Perfect for a uniform, professional and easy to apply result even at home, this tint represents the ideal choice for a color with a naturale and long-lasting.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 4.15 Brown Mahogany Ash shopify_IT_15509299528004_56565808824644
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in shade 4. 15 Ash Mahogany Brown represents una innovative solution for chi want an intense color and naturale, without compromising the health of your hair. Thanks to ODS technology (Oil Delivery System), this ammonia-free coloring guarantees una perfect coverage of white hair, respecting the hair fiber and offering una lasting shine. The formula enriched with nourishing oils protects the scalp, making application delicate and comfortable. Ideal for chi looking for a professional result in total safety, Inoa Ash Mahogany Brown gives cold and deep shades, enhancing brightness naturale. Perfect for a sophisticated and modern look, this color adapts to every style need with surprising results.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 7.35 Golden Mahogany Blonde shopify_IT_15509299855684_56565809152324
The L'Oréal Inoa 7. 35 Golden Mahogany Blond hair dye 60ml is una ideal professional solution for chi you want a warm and intense color, capable of enhancing every type of hair. Thanks to ammonia-free technology, it guarantees una delicate coloring that respects the hair fiber, minimizing damage and irritation. The innovative formula ensures una uniform and long-lasting coverage, enhancing golden reflections and mahogany tones with a result naturale and bright. Perfect for chi search una transformation elegante and sophisticated, Inoa helps maintain the health of the hair, leaving it soft and silky to the touch. A professional product, easy to apply, which combines performance and care in a single high-quality coloring experience.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 4.0 Dark Brown shopify_IT_15509299757380_56565809054020
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in the color 4. 0 Deep Brown offers una intense and brilliant coverage guaranteed by una innovative formula without ammonia. Ideal for chi want una Long-lasting professional coloring, Inoa respects the hair fiber thanks to its essential oil-based technology, which nourishes the hair during treatment. The result is a deep color, naturale and uniform, which gives shine and softness, minimizing frizz and maintaining a healthy appearance. Perfect for chi are looking for a delicate but high-performance product, the Inoa dye ensures ease of application and professional results directly at home, enhancing beauty naturale of every hair with safety and comfort.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 6.32 shopify_IT_8811462426948_47740387492164
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 6.32, offers an innovative professional coloring without ammonia, guaranteeing brilliant and long-lasting results with una coverage naturale of white hair. Thanks to its ODS technology (Oil Delivery System), the formula gently penetrates the hair fiber, respecting the health of the scalp and maintaining optimal hydration. The absence of ammonia ensures a more comfortable color experience, reducing unpleasant odor and sensitivity. Ideal for chi who wants an intense, bright and even color, L'Oréal Inoa enhances the naturalness of the hair and protects its struttura, making it soft and silky. Perfect for a professional result directly at home or in the salon.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 7.44 shopify_IT_6671004631301_39578837418245
L'Oréal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml, shade 7.44, represents excellence in professional hair color at home. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una perfect coverage and a naturale result, respecting the hair fiber and ensuring una gentle and long-lasting color. Ideal for chi seeking an intense and vibrant color, this dye offers una superior shine and una noticeable softness to the touch. Easy to apply, it adapts to different color needs, enhancing every hair type, even the most sensitive. With L'Oréal Inoa, every treatment becomes a moment of care and beauty, able to transform your look with confidence and professional style.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 10 shopify_IT_6671002599685_39578835386629
Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 10 is the ideal solution for chi who want una professional and long-lasting coloring in modo gentle. Thanks to the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, this dye guarantees una perfect color penetration, respecting the hair fiber and significantly reducing frizz. The ammonia-free formula ensures soft, shiny, and visibly healthier hair, protecting the scalp during application. Shade no.10 offers una optimal coverage of white hair and a naturale result, rich in vibrant and intense highlights. Ideal for a personalized look, Loreal Inoa is appreciated both by professionals and by the most demanding users who seek brilliant color without sacrificing care.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 7.17 shopify_IT_6671005712645_39578838499589
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 7.17, represents an innovation in professional hair color. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and long-lasting coverage while respecting the naturale vitality of the hair fiber. Enriched with active oils, it gives shine and una extraordinary softness, avoiding the aggressive effect of traditional dyes. Easy to apply, it ensures a homogeneous result with a naturale appearance, ideal for chi who want to enhance their look with una a luminous and sophisticated nuance. Perfect for chi those seeking quality and safety in home coloring or for professional use, this dye combines effectiveness and care, maintaining the wellbeing of hair with every application.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4 shopify_IT_6671002894597_39578835681541
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 4, represents innovation in professional color. Its unique ammonia-free formula guarantees una intense color that respects the hair fiber, offering long-lasting and even results. Thanks to ODS² technology, L'Oréal oil gently penetrates the cuticle, protecting the naturale health of the hair during treatment. Ideal for chi those who want a brilliant color, naturale and without compromises on quality, Inoa ensures perfect coverage of white hair and una a feeling of comfort without harsh odors. Perfect for both professional and personal use, it offers an innovative, respectful, and long-lasting coloring experience, enhancing every hair type with a luminous and silky finish.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9 shopify_IT_6671005057285_39578837844229
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in shade 9 offers una professional color with a naturale and long-lasting result. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it ensures a gentle treatment, respecting the hair fiber and scalp. The oil-based system guarantees una optimal color penetration, providing intense shine and perfect uniformity. Ideal for chi who wants to cover grey hair or renew their look with a shiny and silky finish. Easy to apply, Inoa combines high performance and comfort, minimizing the unpleasant odors typical of traditional dyes. Perfect for professional results directly at home, it enhances the beauty naturale with safety and effectiveness.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 6.34 shopify_IT_6671003943173_39578836730117
Give your hair new life and restore its beauty. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa ODS2 hair dye perfectly covers all gray hairs, deepens or lightens natural shades, and leaves hair flexible, shiny, and irresistibly soft.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.26 shopify_IT_14837374091588_53778891178308
The coloration inoa d'oxydation without ammonia from L'Oréal Professionnel Paris. | INOA, the luxury coloring experience powered by oil, ammonia-free, and personalized thanks to its technology. The new INOA offers us una revolution in the world of professional coloring. 12 years after its launch, INOA now has una new formula, una new image and una new professional diagnostic experience New formula | INOA has una exclusive patented technology with oil delivery system, ODS (for its acronym in English: Oil Delivery System), a unique engine based on una unparalleled shape with una 60% oil concentration, which guides the pigments inside the hair. With the new INOA we now achieve even more professional results: | - Up to 100% coverage of grey hair - Vibrant colours at alto Impact - Visibly improved hair quality - 48% shinier hair*. | - Vegan formula **. | - More manageable formula. | - Easier and faster mixing ***. | New image | INOA has una A new image, a new package, more professional, more premium, and above all, more sustainable. We now have a tube made from 95% recycled aluminum and have incorporated a QR code into all packages for direct access to educational content. INOA [id] | INOA now has a new diagnostic tool available within the My Hair Style Pro App: INOA [ID] *Instrumental test vs before coloring | **Vegan formula: no ingredients or derivatives of origin animale Instrumental test vs. previous INOA

£17.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 2.10 Ash Brown Intense Very Dark shopify_IT_9628378759492_49425183080772
The L’Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 2.10 Intense Ash Brown Very Dark, represents una professional solution for una intense and naturale coloring. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it ensures a gentle application, respecting the hair fiber and minimizing unpleasant odors. The result is a long-lasting, shiny, and even color, with cool highlights that add elegance and depth to the look. Ideal for chi who wants to change or intensify their shade with a naturale and sophisticated effect. This product offers excellent coverage of gray hair, maintaining the softness and health of the hair. Perfect for chi seeking professional quality and comfort of use in a single bottle.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Gray hair coverage |
| Ammonia-free |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price