L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
from £6.50to £29.99279 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

279 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9.11 Very Light Intense Ash Blonde shopify_IT_9978911228184_51245738426648
The L’Oréal Inoa 60ml hair dye in the shade 9.11 Very Light Ash Intense Blonde is a una innovative solution for una professional, delicate, and long-lasting coloring. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula enriched with ODS (Oil Delivery System), it ensures una even color penetration, respecting the natural struttura of the hair and minimizing damage and irritation. This intense very light ash blonde shade provides a luminous, fresh, and modern result, ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and refined look. The product ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, maintaining shine and softness over tempo. Perfect for those who want a style change with a professional, safe, and effective product.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 5 Light brown shopify_IT_9978910277912_51245734363416
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 5 Light Brown is una a professional hair dye that guarantees una intense and long-lasting color without damaging the hair. Thanks to the innovative ammonia-free formula, the hair is soft, shiny, and respected in its struttura natural state. This product ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, offering an even and vibrant color with a natural effect. Inoa's oil-based technology allows una gentle penetration of the color, improving hold and drastically reducing discomfort related to scalp irritation. Ideal for those looking for una an effective and respectful professional solution, Loreal Inoa is perfect for both home and salon use, with impeccable results and a brilliant, long-lasting finish.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 6.34 Dark Golden Copper Blonde shopify_IT_9978910540056_51245734625560
Give new life to your hair and restore its beauty. L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa ODS2 hair dye perfectly covers all gray hair, deepens or lightens natural shades, and leaves hair flexible, shiny, and irresistibly soft.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown shopify_IT_9978910507288_51245734592792
The L’Oréal Inoa 60ml hair dye in the 5.32 Light Golden Iridescent Brown shade offers una professional and long-lasting color, ideal for those seeking a natural and luminous effect. Thanks to ammonia-free technology and the use of active oils, it guarantees una perfect coverage of white hair, respecting the hair fiber and maintaining softness and shine. The innovative formula allows una gentle yet effective penetration, giving golden highlights and subtle iridescent shades that enhance every complexion. Perfect for an even result without damaging the struttura of the hair, this L’Oréal dye is the ideal choice for those who want a sophisticated and natural change, combining care and professional performance.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9 Intense very light blonde shopify_IT_9978910769432_51245734822168
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 9 Deep Very Light Blonde is una an innovative professional dye, ideal for those who want una flawless and long-lasting color. Formulated with ODS (Oil Delivery System) technology, it guarantees una even coverage and vibrant chromatic intensity, respecting the hair fiber and minimizing damage. The result is una luminous, soft hair with a natural color, in una a very light blonde shade with warm undertones, perfect for a sophisticated and modern look. Easy to mix and apply, it is perfectly suited for both professional hairdressers and haircare enthusiasts. Loreal Inoa offers una an advanced solution for those seeking quality, performance, and hair care in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 6.32 Golden Iridescent Blonde shopify_IT_9978910802200_51245734887704
L'Oréal Inoa 60ml hair dye in the 6.32 Dark Golden Iridescent Blonde shade is una a professional solution for those who want una an intense and natural color. Thanks to the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, this formula provides a rich and luminous color while protecting the hair fiber. The result is una a golden blonde shade with iridescent highlights that give depth and shine to the hair, enhancing every mane with a silky and long-lasting effect. Ideal for those looking for una a delicate yet highly performing color, Inoa offers una perfect coverage of white hair without ammonia, ensuring respect for the hair and a comfortable, professional coloring experience.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.0 Dark brown shopify_IT_9978910638360_51245734723864
The L’Oréal Inoa 60ml hair dye in color 4.0 Deep Brown offers una intense and brilliant coverage guaranteed by una innovative ammonia-free formula. Ideal for those who want una long-lasting professional color, Inoa respects the hair fiber thanks to its technology based on essential oils, which nourishes the hair during treatment. The result is a deep, natural, and even color that gives shine and softness, minimizing frizz and maintaining a healthy appearance. Perfect for those looking for a gentle yet high-performing product, Inoa dye ensures easy application and professional results directly at home, enhancing the natural beauty of every head of hair with safety and comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.23 Golden Iridescent Blonde shopify_IT_9978910736664_51245734789400
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.23 Golden Iridescent Blonde is the ideal solution for those seeking una professional hair color with warm and luminous highlights. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una gentle coloring, respecting the natural hair fiber and protecting the scalp. The ODS² technology ensures una deep pigment penetration, offering an intense and long-lasting color with iridescent golden highlights, perfect for giving vitality and shine to the hair. Easy to apply, Loreal Inoa allows you to achieve results with a natural and even finish, enhancing the beauty of every hair type. Ideal for those looking for a professional, shiny, and non-aggressive color.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.44 Intense Copper Blonde shopify_IT_9978911031576_51245738230040
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.44 Copper Intense Blonde is una an innovative professional hair dye, ideal for those who want a brilliant and long-lasting color. Thanks to ODS (Oil Delivery System) technology, it protects the hair fiber during coloring, ensuring a uniform result without damage. The Copper Intense Blonde shade offers intense and warm highlights, giving brightness and depth to the hair. Easy to apply, it allows for una optimal coverage of white hair and una a rich and vibrant color result. Perfect for those looking for una a safe and high-quality transformation, Loreal Inoa ensures softness and vitality, keeping hair healthy and silky after each treatment, for a professional and sophisticated look.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.35 Golden Mahogany Blonde shopify_IT_9978910834968_51245734854936
The L’Oréal Inoa 7.35 Golden Mahogany Blond hair dye 60ml is una the ideal professional solution for those who want a warm and intense color, capable of enhancing every hair type. Thanks to ammonia-free technology, it ensures una gentle coloring that respects the hair fiber, minimizing damage and irritation. The innovative formula guarantees una even and long-lasting coverage, highlighting golden reflections and mahogany tones with a natural and luminous result. Perfect for those looking for una elegante and sophisticated transformation, Inoa helps maintain hair health, leaving it soft and silky to the touch. A professional product, easy to apply, that combines performance and care in a single high-quality coloring experience.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 9.12 Very light iridescent ash blonde shopify_IT_9978909294872_51245727121688
The L’Oréal Inoa 60ml hair color in shade 9.12 Very Light Ash Iridescent Blonde represents innovation in the world of professional coloring. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and long-lasting coverage while respecting the health of the hair and scalp. The Very Light Ash Iridescent Blonde shade gives cool and luminous highlights, ideal for those seeking a sophisticated and natural look with an iridescent touch. Inoa uses ODS² technology for gentle action and una perfect color penetration, preserving the shine and softness of the hair. Perfect for salons and personal use, it offers professional results, uniformity, and long-lasting hold, enhancing the beauty of every hair type.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 2.10 Very Dark Intense Ash Brown shopify_IT_9978909753624_51245730693400
Loreal Inoa 60ml 2.10 Very Dark Ash Brown Intensive una professional hair dye is ideal for those who want an intense and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una impeccable coverage of gray hair, respecting the hair fiber and significantly reducing unpleasant odors. The very dark ash brown shade gives hair a natural, shiny and sophisticated effect, perfect for enhancing any look. This product ensures una even and long-lasting coloring, while protecting the health of the scalp. Loreal Inoa is the perfect choice for those seeking professional quality and professional results directly at home, with a professional result, superior shine and comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 3.0 Intense dark brown shopify_IT_9978910343448_51245734461720
The L’Oréal INOA 60ml hair dye in shade 3.0 Dark Deep Brown is una the ideal professional solution for those who want an intense, natural, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its ammonia-free technology, this dye guarantees una optimal coverage of white hair while respecting the hair fiber, reducing irritation, and maintaining hair health. The INOA formula, enriched with nourishing oils, ensures shine, hydration, and softness, enhancing the luminosity of the deep dark shade. Easy to apply, it offers a uniform and long-lasting result that enhances every hair type. Perfect for those looking for a professional, long-lasting color with superior comfort of use.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.26 Iridescent Red Brown shopify_IT_9978909786392_51245730726168
Loreal Inoa 60ml 4.26 Opalescent Red Brown una professional hair dye that combines innovative technology and spectacular results. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it ensures a una gentle coloring that respects the hair fiber, preventing damage and irritation. The opalescent red-brown shade gives una vibrant multidimensional shine, emphasizing depth and intense highlights, for a natural and sophisticated effect. Ideal for those seeking a long-lasting tone change and intense shine. Easy to apply and with even results, this L’Oréal dye guarantees perfect coverage of white hair, with professional results visible from the very first application. Perfect for enhancing any hair type with a unique and refined touch.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Inoa Tube 1X60 Gr 9.1 Very Light Ash Blonde shopify_IT_9979253293336_51249025646872
L'Oréal INOA Tube 1x60 g 9.1 Very Light Ash Blonde is una innovative professional coloring, formulated without ammonia for una gentle and hair-friendly coloring. Thanks to ODS technology, it protects and nourishes the hair fiber during application, ensuring brilliant and long-lasting results. The very light ash blonde tone provides a natural and luminous effect, ideal for those who want to lighten their hair without unwanted undertones. It facilitates an even and precise application, perfect for professional or personal use. This product is ideal for those seeking an intense color while respecting hair health and enhancing every hairstyle with professional and elegant results.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Color 8.0 60g shopify_IT_9979908325656_51270940360984
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml 8.0 Deep Light Blonde represents an innovation in the professional coloring sector. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and long-lasting color while respecting the health of the hair and scalp. The ODS2 technology ensures una gentle penetration of the color, protecting the hair fiber and offering a bright, even, and natural result. Ideal for those who wish to lighten their hair while maintaining softness and shine, this shade 8.0 Deep Light Blonde provides a sophisticated and modern look. Perfect for professional use, the L'Oréal Inoa dye combines effectiveness and care, meeting the needs of those seeking una high-quality solution for impeccable and long-lasting color.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7.17 Ash Blonde - Metallic shopify_IT_9978909229336_51245727056152
L'Oréal Inoa 7.17 Blond Ash - Metallic hair dye 60ml is una a professional solution for those who want a cool blonde color with a sophisticated metallic reflection. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una a gentle coloring that respects the hair fiber, preventing damage and maintaining the natural health of the hair. The ODS (Oil Delivery System) ensures una optimal color penetration, offering bright and long-lasting shades, with una impeccable coverage of white hair. Ideal for those seeking a luminous and long-lasting result, this product combines innovation and professional care, perfect for enhancing every type of hair with modern shades and great visual impact.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3978001
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Inoa 5, 8 Light Mocha Brown Hair Colour 60g E0759720
L’Oréal Inoa 5, 8 Light Mocha Brown Hair Colour 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Professional Inoa Fundamentals 5,3 Light Golden Brown 60g E1058120
L'Oreal Professional Inoa Fundamentals 5,3 Light Golden Brown 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Inoa 7, 35 Golden Mahogany Blonde Hair Colour 60g E0391020
L’Oréal Inoa 7, 35 Golden Mahogany Blonde Hair Colour 60g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 10 shopify_IT_6671002599685_39578835386629
Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 10 is the ideal solution for chi who want una professional and long-lasting coloring in modo gentle. Thanks to the Oil Delivery System (ODS) technology, this dye guarantees una perfect color penetration, respecting the hair fiber and significantly reducing frizz. The ammonia-free formula ensures soft, shiny, and visibly healthier hair, protecting the scalp during application. Shade no.10 offers una optimal coverage of white hair and a naturale result, rich in vibrant and intense highlights. Ideal for a personalized look, Loreal Inoa is appreciated both by professionals and by the most demanding users who seek brilliant color without sacrificing care.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 7.23 Iridescent Golden Blonde shopify_IT_15509299691844_56565808988484
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 7. 23 Golden Iridescent Blonde it is the ideal solution for chi want una professional coloring with warm and luminous reflections. Thanks to its innovative formula without ammonia, it guarantees una delicate coloring, respecting the naturale hair fiber and protecting the scalp. ODS² technology ensures una deep penetration of the pigment, offering an intense and long-lasting color with iridescent golden reflections, perfect for giving vitality and shine to the hair. Easy to apply, Loreal Inoa allows you to obtain results with a finish naturale and uniform, enhancing the beauty of every hair. Ideal for chi look for a professional, bright and non-aggressive colour.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml, light brown color, 5 shopify_IT_15509299790148_56565809119556
Loreal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml 5 Light Brown is una professional hair dye that guarantees una intense and long-lasting color without damaging the hair. Thanks to the innovative ammonia-free formula, the hair is soft, shiny and respected struttura naturale. This product ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, offering a uniform and vibrant color effect naturale. Inoa's oil technology allows una delicate penetration of the color, improving hold and drastically reducing discomfort related to scalp irritation. Ideal for chi search una an effective and respectful professional solution, Loreal Inoa is perfect for both home and salon use, with impeccable results and a brilliant, long-lasting finish.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 2.10 Ash Brown Intense Very Dark shopify_IT_9628378759492_49425183080772
The L’Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 2.10 Intense Ash Brown Very Dark, represents una professional solution for una intense and naturale coloring. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it ensures a gentle application, respecting the hair fiber and minimizing unpleasant odors. The result is a long-lasting, shiny, and even color, with cool highlights that add elegance and depth to the look. Ideal for chi who wants to change or intensify their shade with a naturale and sophisticated effect. This product offers excellent coverage of gray hair, maintaining the softness and health of the hair. Perfect for chi seeking professional quality and comfort of use in a single bottle.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 5.32 shopify_IT_8811462295876_47740387361092
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 5.32, una innovative solution for chi who wants a vibrant and long-lasting color without compromising hair health. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology and ODS² system, this professional color ensures una impeccable coverage of gray hair, maintaining naturalness and shine. The caring formula intensely nourishes the hair fiber during application, leaving hair soft, shiny, and full of life. Easy to use both at home and in the salon, Inoa offers even results and a professional finish, ideal for chi seeking a delicate yet effective change of look. Perfect for enhancing every hair type with a rich and authentic color.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.26 shopify_IT_14837374091588_53778891178308
The coloration inoa d'oxydation without ammonia from L'Oréal Professionnel Paris. | INOA, the luxury coloring experience powered by oil, ammonia-free, and personalized thanks to its technology. The new INOA offers us una revolution in the world of professional coloring. 12 years after its launch, INOA now has una new formula, una new image and una new professional diagnostic experience New formula | INOA has una exclusive patented technology with oil delivery system, ODS (for its acronym in English: Oil Delivery System), a unique engine based on una unparalleled shape with una 60% oil concentration, which guides the pigments inside the hair. With the new INOA we now achieve even more professional results: | - Up to 100% coverage of grey hair - Vibrant colours at alto Impact - Visibly improved hair quality - 48% shinier hair*. | - Vegan formula **. | - More manageable formula. | - Easier and faster mixing ***. | New image | INOA has una A new image, a new package, more professional, more premium, and above all, more sustainable. We now have a tube made from 95% recycled aluminum and have incorporated a QR code into all packages for direct access to educational content. INOA [id] | INOA now has a new diagnostic tool available within the My Hair Style Pro App: INOA [ID] *Instrumental test vs before coloring | **Vegan formula: no ingredients or derivatives of origin animale Instrumental test vs. previous INOA
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 6.34 shopify_IT_6671003943173_39578836730117
Give your hair new life and restore its beauty. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa ODS2 hair dye perfectly covers all gray hairs, deepens or lightens natural shades, and leaves hair flexible, shiny, and irresistibly soft.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 7.44 shopify_IT_6671004631301_39578837418245
L'Oréal Inoa Hair Dye 60ml, shade 7.44, represents excellence in professional hair color at home. Thanks to its innovative ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una perfect coverage and a naturale result, respecting the hair fiber and ensuring una gentle and long-lasting color. Ideal for chi seeking an intense and vibrant color, this dye offers una superior shine and una noticeable softness to the touch. Easy to apply, it adapts to different color needs, enhancing every hair type, even the most sensitive. With L'Oréal Inoa, every treatment becomes a moment of care and beauty, able to transform your look with confidence and professional style.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris L'oreal inoa tube 1x60 gr 9,1 very light ash blonde shopify_IT_15515885306180_56595387941188
L'Oral INOA Tube 1x60 gr 9. 1 Very Light Ash Blonde una innovative professional hair color, formulated without ammonia for una gentle color treatment that respects the hair. Thanks to ODS² technology, it protects and nourishes the hair fiber during application, ensuring brilliant and long-lasting results. The very light ash blonde shade gives a naturale and luminous effect, ideal for chi who want to lighten their hair without unwanted undertones. It facilitates an even and precise application, perfect for professional or personal use. This product is ideal for chi looking for an intense color, respecting the health of the hair and enhancing every head of hair with professional and elegant results.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel