L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

355 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Colour 10 Lightest L'Oreal 60g 1243819860
Blonde hair dye for a luminous, natural-looking finish Transform your look with the L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa hair dye, specifically formulated for those seeking a lightest blonde result. This ammonia-free system respects the hair fibre, ensuring your locks feel soft and look radiant after every application. Key Benefits Ammonia-free formula for a comfortable colouring experience Delivers high-impact, multi-dimensional colour Provides optimal coverage for a seamless transition How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour cream with the appropriate developer in a non-metallic bowl. 2. Apply the mixture evenly to dry, unwashed hair using a brush. 3. Leave on for the recommended development time. 4. Rinse thoroughly until the water runs clear and follow with a gentle shampoo. Discover the difference of a professional-grade blonde hair dye for your next colour refresh.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Light Deep Ash 8.11 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1945025344
Blonde hair dye for a deep, cool-toned light ash finish The L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 8.11 offers a deep light ash blonde hair dye result, ideal for those who prefer a cool, muted aesthetic. This 60g professional formula provides intense pigment while respecting the hair's natural texture, ensuring a smooth and shiny finish without the use of ammonia. Key Benefits Provides intense, deep light ash blonde pigment Offers superior neutralisation of warm undertones Maintains hair softness and natural shine Formulated for a comfortable, odourless application How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture evenly to your hair, ensuring complete coverage. Leave to process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo to reveal your new blonde hair dye shade. Achieve a refined, professional-quality blonde hair dye result with every application.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Brown Hair Dye Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Colour 4.0 Natural L'Oreal 60g 1909812566
Brown hair dye for a rich, uniform colour result The L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 4.0 brown hair dye offers a deep, natural shade that provides excellent coverage. By choosing an ammonia-free formula, you ensure that your hair remains soft and manageable throughout the colouring process, resulting in a healthy-looking, vibrant finish. Key Benefits Provides a rich, deep brown colour Ammonia-free for a gentle colouring experience Ensures even, long-lasting results How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour tube with the appropriate developer. 2. Apply the mixture evenly to your hair, focusing on areas that require more coverage. 3. Leave to develop for the recommended time. 4. Rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a suitable shampoo. Achieve your desired look with this reliable brown hair dye, designed for professional-grade results at home.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Light Beige 8.13 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1023025259
Blonde hair dye for a soft, light beige finish The L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 8.13 provides a delicate light beige blonde hair dye result, perfect for those seeking a balanced, natural-looking shade. This 60g professional formula uses an oil-based delivery system to deposit colour effectively while keeping the hair feeling smooth and hydrated. Key Benefits Creates a soft, multi-dimensional light beige blonde tone Enhances hair shine and surface smoothness Ammonia-free formula for a pleasant experience Provides consistent, reliable colour results How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring even distribution. Process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo to maintain the vibrancy of your new blonde hair dye. Experience a professional-grade blonde hair dye that leaves your hair looking radiant.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Ammonia Free Hair Dye Dark Ash Blonde 6.11 Inoa L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1769805891
Ammonia free hair dye for a refined dark ash blonde finish Transform your look with the L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.11, a sophisticated dark ash blonde shade designed for those seeking depth and clarity. This formula replaces traditional ammonia with an oil-based delivery system, ensuring your hair feels soft and looks luminous after every application. Key Benefits Provides deep, multi-dimensional colour saturation Maintains the natural integrity of the hair fibre Delivers a smooth, reflective finish for dark hair Odourless application for a comfortable experience How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the appropriate Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture evenly to dry, unwashed hair, starting at the roots. Leave to develop for 35 minutes before rinsing thoroughly and following with a gentle shampoo. Experience a professional-grade ammonia free hair dye result that leaves your hair looking vibrant and healthy.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Light Brown Hair Dye Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Colour 5 L'Oreal 60g 1135840343
Light brown hair dye for a soft, natural-looking transformation The L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 5 light brown hair dye is a versatile choice for those wanting a subtle, natural-looking change. This ammonia-free formula provides a beautiful, light brown shade that enhances your hair's natural beauty without the use of harsh chemicals. Key Benefits Creates a soft, natural light brown tone Ammonia-free formula for a gentle application Leaves hair feeling soft and looking radiant How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour cream with the required developer. 2. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring even coverage. 3. Allow the colour to develop for the recommended time. 4. Rinse thoroughly and follow with a gentle shampoo. Choose this light brown hair dye for a professional, long-lasting colour that keeps your hair looking its best.
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
L'or‚al professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 6.0 Hair Dye - Dark Blonde, 60g 527281404
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 6.0 provides a natural, rich Dark Blonde hair color with long-lasting shine and scalp comfort. Key Features Delivers an elegant, natural Dark Blonde shade that complements all skin tones beautifully. Ammonia-free permanent hair dye formula protects hair and scalp during the coloring process. Offers up to 100% gray coverage, ensuring uniform and complete color results. Imparts a long-lasting, healthy shine, leaving hair looking vibrant and revitalized. Maintains hair softness and moisture thanks to Inoa's unique oil-based delivery system. Usage Mix 60g of Inoa 6.0 dye with 60ml of peroxide developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture evenly to dry, unwashed hair from roots to ends. Leave on for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. Follow with a color-treated shampoo and conditioner.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Ash Blonde Hair Color 7.1 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 430454652
Ash blonde hair color for a cool, sophisticated look Elevate your style with the L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.1, a precise ash blonde hair color that neutralises unwanted warmth. This 60g professional formula is designed to provide deep, even pigment while respecting the hair's natural moisture balance, resulting in a soft, touchable texture. Key Benefits Neutralises warm tones for a cool ash finish Provides long-lasting, vibrant colour depth Leaves hair feeling conditioned and smooth Ammonia-free composition for a comfortable experience How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture to dry hair, focusing on areas requiring the most coverage. Process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and follow with a gentle shampoo to lock in the colour. Enjoy a professional-grade ash blonde hair color that enhances your natural beauty.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Beige 7.13 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1662845290
Blonde hair dye for a soft, beige-toned finish The L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 7.13 provides a delicate beige blonde hair dye result, perfect for those seeking a balanced, natural-looking shade. This 60g professional formula uses an oil-based delivery system to deposit colour effectively while keeping the hair feeling smooth and hydrated. Key Benefits Creates a soft, multi-dimensional beige blonde tone Enhances hair shine and surface smoothness Ammonia-free formula for a pleasant experience Provides consistent, reliable colour results How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring even distribution. Process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo to maintain the vibrancy of your new blonde hair dye. Experience a professional-grade beige blonde hair dye that leaves your hair looking radiant.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Light Ash 8.1 Inoa Ammonia Free L'Oreal Professionnel 60g 1802851965
Blonde hair dye for a cool, light ash finish The L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa 8.1 is a sophisticated light ash blonde hair dye that helps neutralise unwanted warmth for a clean, cool-toned result. This 60g professional formula is designed to provide deep, even pigment while keeping your hair feeling soft and looking naturally shiny. Key Benefits Neutralises warm tones for a cool light ash finish Provides consistent, long-lasting colour depth Ammonia-free formula for a pleasant experience Leaves hair feeling conditioned and smooth How to Use Mix the 60g colour tube with the Inoa developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring full saturation. Process for 35 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo to lock in your new blonde hair dye colour. Achieve a professional-grade light ash blonde hair dye result that looks and feels healthy.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Blonde Hair Dye Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Colour 10.1 Ash L'Oreal 60g 1413184838
Blonde hair dye for a cool, ash-toned transformation If you are looking to achieve a refined, cool-toned result, the L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 10.1 ash blonde hair dye is an ideal choice. This formula helps neutralise warm, brassy undertones, leaving your hair with a sophisticated, icy finish that looks natural and vibrant. Key Benefits Specifically designed to combat unwanted warmth Ammonia-free technology maintains hair softness Provides long-lasting, even colour distribution How to Use 1. Combine the 60g colour tube with the required developer. 2. Section your hair and apply the mixture starting from the roots. 3. Distribute through the lengths and ends for uniform coverage. 4. Rinse thoroughly after the development time and cleanse with a colour-safe shampoo. Elevate your style with this professional-quality blonde hair dye for a cool, polished aesthetic.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Hair Dye 6.1 Ammonia-Free 60g 149627929
Professional Hair Dye for Flawless Gray Coverage Finding a hair dye that delivers rich, lasting colour without compromising the health of your hair can be a challenge. L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Hair Dye in shade 6.1 offers a remarkable solution, providing intense, long-lasting colour with guaranteed 100% coverage of gray and white hair. This ammonia-free formula is designed to be gentle on your scalp, leaving your hair feeling soft, silky, and visibly improved. Key Benefits Ammonia-Free & Odorless: Enjoy a comfortable colouring experience without the harsh smell, making it ideal for sensitive scalps. Superior Shine & Softness: The formula adds a brilliant shine to your hair, leaving it feeling silky and looking vibrant. 100% Gray Coverage: Effectively covers even the most stubborn gray and white hairs for a uniform, natural-looking result. Gentle on Hair: Helps visibly improve hair quality, avoiding dryness or damage often associated with traditional dyes. How to Use For best results, follow these simple steps. Always perform a sensitivity test 48 hours before application. Step 1: Wear disposable gloves. Mix the dye cream with a suitable developer in the correct ratio to achieve your desired shade. Step 2: Divide dry hair into small sections. Apply the mixture evenly from roots to ends, ensuring full saturation. Step 3: Leave the colour to develop for 35 minutes. Rinse thoroughly with water, then shampoo and condition as usual. Transform your hair with the gentle, effective colour of L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa. Shop now for a professional-quality finish at home.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Ammonia Free Hair Dye Inoa Permanent Colour 6.0 Dark Blonde L'Oreal 60g 45589320
Ammonia free hair dye for a rich, dark blonde result The L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 6.0 ammonia free hair dye is designed to provide a beautiful dark blonde shade. This formula ensures your hair remains soft and manageable, delivering a professional-grade colour that looks natural and vibrant. Key Benefits Provides a rich, dark blonde colour Ammonia-free for a gentle colouring experience Ensures long-lasting, even results How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour tube with the appropriate developer. 2. Apply the mixture evenly to your hair. 3. Leave to develop for the recommended time. 4. Rinse thoroughly and cleanse with a gentle shampoo. Achieve your desired dark blonde look with this ammonia free hair dye for a professional finish.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnal Brown Hair Dye Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Colour 4 Natural L'Oreal 60g 1693718364
Brown hair dye for a deep, natural-looking finish Refresh your hair with the L'Oreal Professionnal Inoa 4 brown hair dye. This ammonia-free formula is designed to provide a rich, deep colour while maintaining the integrity of your hair. It is an excellent choice for those seeking a classic, natural-looking brown shade that enhances your overall appearance. Key Benefits Delivers deep, saturated colour results Ammonia-free formula ensures a pleasant application Leaves hair feeling smooth and looking shiny How to Use 1. Mix the 60g colour cream with the corresponding developer. 2. Apply the mixture to dry hair, ensuring full saturation from root to tip. 3. Allow the colour to develop for the specified time. 4. Rinse thoroughly and follow with a gentle, nourishing shampoo. Experience the depth and quality of this professional brown hair dye for a lasting, vibrant result.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Ammonia-Free Permanent Color 7.18 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8.1 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a personalized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.0 60g
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair color L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look, but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L’Oréal Paris Dye No Ammonia Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (60 g) OPC-P5KR85W-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Dye No Ammonia Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (60 g) will help you to achieve...
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal INOA 6.0 FUND 60GRM V511 3474630491717
Loreal INOA 6.0 FUND 60GRM V511, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa 5, 15 Ammonia Free High Resist Permanent Colour 60g OPC-P585ZHY-NEW
Loreal Inoa 5, 15 Ammonia Free High Resist Permanent Colour 60g is innovated to give you the best natural hair colour out there. This ammonia free...
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel OPC-P5MZ6B8-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Permanent Dye Inoa L'Oreal Expert Professionnel will help you to achieve your...
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3960900
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3971001
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3961400
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3972000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3961900
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3975001
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3941500
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3948600
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3991401
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel