L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
from £6.50to £29.99279 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray hair coverage
• Ammonia-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

279 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 5.4 Light Copper Brown shopify_IT_15509299822916_56565809086788
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in the color 5. 4 Light Copper Brown offers una professional coloring with intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to the innovative formula without ammonia, it guarantees una optimal coverage of white hair while respecting the health of the scalp and hair fiber. The light copper color gives it una brightness naturale and vibrant, giving the hair a shiny and silky effect. Ideal for chi want a delicate but effective change of look, Inoa stands out for its technology Oil Delivery System which improves color penetration without damaging the struttura of hair. Perfect for a uniform, professional and easy to apply result even at home, this tint represents the ideal choice for a color with a naturale and long-lasting.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 7.35 Golden Mahogany Blonde shopify_IT_15509299855684_56565809152324
The L'Oréal Inoa 7. 35 Golden Mahogany Blond hair dye 60ml is una ideal professional solution for chi you want a warm and intense color, capable of enhancing every type of hair. Thanks to ammonia-free technology, it guarantees una delicate coloring that respects the hair fiber, minimizing damage and irritation. The innovative formula ensures una uniform and long-lasting coverage, enhancing golden reflections and mahogany tones with a result naturale and bright. Perfect for chi search una transformation elegante and sophisticated, Inoa helps maintain the health of the hair, leaving it soft and silky to the touch. A professional product, easy to apply, which combines performance and care in a single high-quality coloring experience.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4 shopify_IT_6671002894597_39578835681541
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 4, represents innovation in professional color. Its unique ammonia-free formula guarantees una intense color that respects the hair fiber, offering long-lasting and even results. Thanks to ODS² technology, L'Oréal oil gently penetrates the cuticle, protecting the naturale health of the hair during treatment. Ideal for chi those who want a brilliant color, naturale and without compromises on quality, Inoa ensures perfect coverage of white hair and una a feeling of comfort without harsh odors. Perfect for both professional and personal use, it offers an innovative, respectful, and long-lasting coloring experience, enhancing every hair type with a luminous and silky finish.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair Dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 Ml 5.18 Light Ash Mocha Brown shopify_IT_15515874328900_56595376111940
L'Oréal Inoa 60ml hair color in the 5. 18 Light Ash Mokka Brown shade is the ideal solution for chi want a rich, naturale and long-lasting color. Thanks to ODS² technology, this professional hair dye guarantees una complete coverage of white hair without compromising the health of the hair, protecting it from dryness and keeping it soft and radiant. The ammonia-free formula ensures a gentle application, reducing scalp irritation and offering superior comfort. Perfect for chi looking for a professional result at home, Inoa enhances every hair type with intense and vibrant shades that resist tempo, giving a modern and sophisticated look. Let yourself be won over by an authentic and impeccable color by L'Oréal.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 4.0 Dark Brown shopify_IT_15509299757380_56565809054020
The L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml in the color 4. 0 Deep Brown offers una intense and brilliant coverage guaranteed by una innovative formula without ammonia. Ideal for chi want una Long-lasting professional coloring, Inoa respects the hair fiber thanks to its essential oil-based technology, which nourishes the hair during treatment. The result is a deep color, naturale and uniform, which gives shine and softness, minimizing frizz and maintaining a healthy appearance. Perfect for chi are looking for a delicate but high-performance product, the Inoa dye ensures ease of application and professional results directly at home, enhancing beauty naturale of every hair with safety and comfort.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 6.32 shopify_IT_8811462426948_47740387492164
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 6.32, offers an innovative professional coloring without ammonia, guaranteeing brilliant and long-lasting results with una coverage naturale of white hair. Thanks to its ODS technology (Oil Delivery System), the formula gently penetrates the hair fiber, respecting the health of the scalp and maintaining optimal hydration. The absence of ammonia ensures a more comfortable color experience, reducing unpleasant odor and sensitivity. Ideal for chi who wants an intense, bright and even color, L'Oréal Inoa enhances the naturalness of the hair and protects its struttura, making it soft and silky. Perfect for a professional result directly at home or in the salon.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 7.17 shopify_IT_6671005712645_39578838499589
L'Oréal Inoa hair dye 60ml, shade 7.17, represents an innovation in professional hair color. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una intense and long-lasting coverage while respecting the naturale vitality of the hair fiber. Enriched with active oils, it gives shine and una extraordinary softness, avoiding the aggressive effect of traditional dyes. Easy to apply, it ensures a homogeneous result with a naturale appearance, ideal for chi who want to enhance their look with una a luminous and sophisticated nuance. Perfect for chi those seeking quality and safety in home coloring or for professional use, this dye combines effectiveness and care, maintaining the wellbeing of hair with every application.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Hair dye L'Oréal Inoa 60 ml 3.0 Intense Dark Brown shopify_IT_15509299593540_56565808890180
The L'Oréal INOA hair dye 60ml in shade 3. 0 Dark Deep Brown is una ideal professional solution for chi want an intense color, naturale and long-lasting. Thanks to the ammonia-free technology, this coloring guarantees una optimal coverage of gray hair while respecting the hair fibre, reducing the irritating effect and maintaining the health of the hair. The INOA formula, enriched with nourishing oils, ensures shine, hydration and softness, enhancing the brightness of the deep dark tone. Easy to apply, it offers a uniform and resistant result that enhances every type of hair. Perfect for chi look for a long-lasting professional color with superior comfort of use.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 7.11 Intense ash blonde shopify_IT_15509299265860_56565808529732
Discover the perfect balance between technology and beauty with Loreal Inoa 60ml hair dye in shade 7. 11 Intensywny Popielaty Blond. This innovative product is formulated with una ammonia-free technology, guaranteeing una delicate coloring that respects the struttura of your hair, while reducing the risk of damage. The popielaty shade, characterized by cold and brilliant reflections, offers a result naturale and sophisticated, ideal for chi wants a change elegante and modern.\n\nLoreal Inoa is enriched with nourishing agents that hydrate and strengthen the hair, ensuring una healthy and shiny hair. Its advanced formula guarantees una perfect coverage of gray hair, while the simple and uniform application allows you to obtain professional results comfortably at home. With una exceptional color durability, this product is the ideal choice for chi seeks practicality without compromising quality.\n\nThe choice of Loreal Inoa 7. 11 is perfect for customers who want to express their personality through una trendy and fascinating shades. Embrace your unique style with this dye, which combines effectiveness and safety, transforming your beauty routine into an unforgettable experience. Choose Loreal Inoa for una uncompromising beauty.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 9.12 shopify_IT_9137164353860_48687083487556
Give your hair new life and restore its beauty. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa ODS2 hair dye perfectly covers all gray hairs, deepens or lightens natural shades, and leaves hair flexible, shiny, and irresistibly soft.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Inoa Ammonia-Free Hair Color 6.24 Dark Copper Blonde, 60g 555165152
Hair Color helps deliver rich, vibrant dark copper blonde results while maintaining hair health with an ammonia-free formula. Key Features Ammonia-free formula ensures a gentle coloring experience without compromising vibrancy. Achieve a rich and warm dark copper blonde shade (6.24) with lasting color payoff. Maintains hair's natural softness and shine, promoting a healthy appearance. Provides effective gray coverage for a uniform and natural-looking finish. Usage Mix the hair colorant with the developer in a 1:1 ratio. Apply evenly to dry hair and leave on for 30-45 minutes. Rinse thoroughly and follow with color-treated hair shampoo and conditioner.
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - INOA No Ammonia Permanent Hair Colour Iridescent Series 6
Loreal Professionnel - INOA No Ammonia Permanent Hair Colour Iridescent Series 6, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.56 shopify_IT_6671003091205_39578835878149
Loreal Inoa hair dye 60ml 4.56 by L'Oréal represents innovation in professional color for brilliant and long-lasting results. Thanks to ODS technology (Oil Delivery System), this dye guarantees una perfect coverage of white hair without ammonia, respecting the struttura of the hair and scalp. The 4.56 color offers a una rich and intense shade of intense copper brown, ideal for chi who want a vibrant and naturale look. Easy to apply, Inoa ensures una excellent hold and una shine that lasts over tempo, keeping hair soft and strong. Perfect for delicate transformations or refreshing color, it is the ideal choice for chi seeking professional quality even at home.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Name Tube 1X60 Gr 4.56 shopify_IT_9979251163416_51249014178072
L'Oréal INOA tube 1x60 g 4.56 is a professional hair dye that guarantees a rich and long-lasting color with intense and natural highlights. The innovative ammonia-free formula offers a gentle coloring, respecting the struttura of the hair and protecting the fiber from chemical aggression. Ideal for those who desire brilliant results and optimal coverage of gray hair, this particular shade provides depth and brightness with a warm and sophisticated undertone. Easy to apply and mix, it is perfect for both professional and home use. Thanks to the oil-in-cream technology, it ensures a soft and comfortable application, leaving hair silky and vibrant after each treatment. A reliable product for a always impeccable look.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal L'Oreal Inoa - 4.30 GOLDEN BROWN 60g (Worth £28.99) GENUINE PRODUCT
L'Oreal Inoa - 4.30 GOLDEN BROWN 60g (Worth £28.99) GENUINE PRODUCT, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Inoa - 5.45 COPPER MAHOGANY BROWN 60g (Worth £21.99) GENUINE PRODUCT
L'Oreal Inoa - 5.45 COPPER MAHOGANY BROWN 60g (Worth £21.99) GENUINE PRODUCT, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 1 60g shopify_IT_9962647027992_51015404028184
L'Oreal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 1 60g
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 5 60g shopify_IT_10056725659928_51611725857048
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 4 60g shopify_IT_10056726053144_51611726250264
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 6.1 60g shopify_IT_10056724447512_51611724677400
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una complete gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look, but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by hydrating and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3960900
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 8 60g shopify_IT_10056725758232_51611725955352
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 8 – 60g is an innovative permanent dye, formulated without ammonia to ensure a gentle yet effective coloring. Ideal for those who desire a professional result with a particular focus on the health of hair and scalp, this dye utilizes ODS² (Oil Delivery System) technology, which delivers active ingredients directly into the hair fibers, preserving their natural hydration and shine. Tone 8 offers a bright light blonde, perfect for illuminating the complexion with a natural and even effect. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, the dye is less aggressive, reducing the risk of irritation and maintaining the hair's tactile softness. Inoa guarantees optimal coverage of white hair, unifying the color from root to tip with lasting hold. The application is simple and the professional result is ideal for salon use but also for those seeking a professional solution at home. The gentle formula makes the coloring experience more comfortable, while the intense and vibrant color enhances every hair type. L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia 8 is the perfect choice for those looking for innovation, effectiveness, and care in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 7.43 60g shopify_IT_10056725332248_51611725529368
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients want vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage, and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers many shades for a customized look but also cares for the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing it for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Inoa Permanent Color Without Ammonia 9 60g shopify_IT_10056725856536_51611726053656
Inoa is the professional solution when your clients desire vibrant and shiny color, una full gray coverage and healthy hair! The ammonia-free permanent hair dye L’Oréal Professionnel Inoa not only offers a wide range of shades for a personalized look but also takes care of the struttura of the hair by moisturizing and nourishing them for 6 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10 60g shopify_IT_10056724971800_51611725168920
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa No Ammonia Permanent Color 10 60g is una professional hair dye without ammonia, ideal for those who want una intense and fiber-respecting color. Thanks to ODS technology, it guarantees a brilliant and long-lasting color while minimizing unpleasant odor during application. Perfect for those seeking uniform results and una optimal coverage of white hair, this gentle formula preserves scalp health, offering comfort and softness. A superior quality product for una natural and radiant transformation.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3971001
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3961400
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3993401
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3972000
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml E3961900
L'Oreal INOA Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gray hair coverage
Ammonia-free
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel